Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 6 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad José Fermín Busta BRC 05 Evo 1º CM 1º As13 00:02:13.909 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 5 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio BRC 05 Evo 2º CM 2º As13 00:02:14.669 00:00:00.760 00:00:00.760
3 2 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Angel Candás Dallara Coloni 2.0 1º E 1º As12 00:02:14.814 00:00:00.905 00:00:00.145
4 7 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Joaquín Nachón BRC 05 Evo 3º CM 3º As13 00:02:15.420 00:00:01.511 00:00:00.606
5 8 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rafael Armas Speed Car GT R 4º CM 4º As13 00:02:21.870 00:00:07.961 00:00:06.450
6 9 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad J. Iván Suárez Speed Car 5º CM 5º As13 00:02:22.383 00:00:08.474 00:00:00.513
7 10 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Roberto García Silver Car 6º CM 6º As13 00:02:25.631 00:00:11.722 00:00:03.248
8 15 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad Manuel Antonio Pérez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1º XT 1º As17 00:02:29.824 00:00:15.915 00:00:04.193
9 19 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Angel Castro Seat Cupra GT 1º GT 1º As9 00:02:32.928 00:00:19.019 00:00:03.104
10 14 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rubén Bulnes Citroën AX Sport 1º A2 1º As10 00:02:34.603 00:00:20.694 00:00:01.675
11 41 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Jesús Alvarez Bmw M3 E30 1º SA 1º As6 00:02:35.135 00:00:21.226 00:00:00.532
12 11 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Granda Citroën ZX 2º A2 1º As11 00:02:37.112 00:00:23.203 00:00:01.977
13 49 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vegadeo PaisComunidad Rafael Bustelo Simca 1000 Rallye 1º HA 1º As4 00:02:37.957 00:00:24.048 00:00:00.845
14 18 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Gregorio Castro Porsche 996 GT3 2º GT 2º As9 00:02:38.753 00:00:24.844 00:00:00.796
15 12 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad José María Martínez Renault Megane Trophy 3º A2 2º As11 00:02:39.653 00:00:25.744 00:00:00.900
16 39 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Juan Ramón Suárez Ford Sierra Cosworth 2º SA 2º As6 00:02:40.041 00:00:26.132 00:00:00.388
17 42 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Javier Otero Renault Clio Sport 1º X 1º As15 00:02:40.576 00:00:26.667 00:00:00.535
18 22 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Ignacio Cimadevilla Opel Corsa F2000 2º X 2º As15 00:02:41.155 00:00:27.246 00:00:00.579
19 51 PaisComunidad Tavimar Sport PaisComunidad Justo Martín Pozas Alfa Romeo GTV 6 2º HA 3º As6 00:02:42.111 00:00:28.202 00:00:00.956
20 46 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Héctor Carbajal Citroën AX GT 3º SA 2º As4 00:02:42.403 00:00:28.494 00:00:00.292
21 20 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez Peugeot 106 Kit Car 1º AKC 1º As7 00:02:42.535 00:00:28.626 00:00:00.132
22 24 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad David Martínez Bmw M3 E36 3º X 1º As16 00:02:43.916 00:00:30.007 00:00:01.381
23 35 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad José Ramón Sierra Citroën Saxo VTS 1º A 3º As4 00:02:44.485 00:00:30.576 00:00:00.569
24 44 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier Martínez Opel Kadett GSi 16v 4º SA 1º As5 00:02:45.554 00:00:31.645 00:00:01.069
25 34 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad Pablo Hevia Citroën AX 4º X 1º As14 00:02:46.788 00:00:32.879 00:00:01.234
26 47 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Isidro Barro Citroën AX Sport 5º SA 4º As4 00:02:47.018 00:00:33.109 00:00:00.230
27 32 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Juan Montequín Citroën AX Sport 5º X 2º As14 00:02:47.222 00:00:33.313 00:00:00.204
28 30 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Julio Rodríguez Citroën AX Sport 6º X 3º As14 00:02:47.325 00:00:33.416 00:00:00.103
29 53 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Jaime Martínez Citroën Saxo 1º N 1º As1 00:02:48.735 00:00:34.826 00:00:01.410
30 52 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rodrigo Naredo Renault Clio 16v 2º N 1º As2 00:02:49.975 00:00:36.066 00:00:01.240
31 31 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Xabel Solís Peugeot 106 Rallye 7º X 4º As14 00:02:51.384 00:00:37.475 00:00:01.409
32 27 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Sabino Fernández Renault 5 GT Turbo 8º X 3º As15 00:02:52.079 00:00:38.170 00:00:00.695
33 55 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Ignacio Huerta Peugeot 106 S16 3º N 2º As1 00:02:55.861 00:00:41.952 00:00:03.782
34 21 PaisComunidad Ignacio García Román PaisComunidad Ignacio García Bmw 325 E30 9º X 2º As16 00:02:55.923 00:00:42.014 00:00:00.062
35 45 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Merino Peugeot 205 GTi 6º SA 2º As5 00:02:56.545 00:00:42.636 00:00:00.622
36 48 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Jorge García Peugeot 205 Rallye 7º SA 5º As4 00:02:56.967 00:00:43.058 00:00:00.422
37 38 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad José Luis Alvarez Bmw 325 i 8º SA 4º As6 00:03:00.309 00:00:46.400 00:00:03.342
38 54 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Ignacio García Peugeot 106 Rallye 4º N 3º As1 00:03:02.963 00:00:49.054 00:00:02.654
39 50 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad Sergio Canales Seat Ibiza 3º HA 6º As4 00:03:03.162 00:00:49.253 00:00:00.199
40 56 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad Gabriel Loredo Toyota ST185 Celica AWD 1º SN 1º As3 00:03:04.914 00:00:51.005 00:00:01.752
41 40 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Santos Pérez Bmw 323 9º SA 5º As6 00:03:06.198 00:00:52.289 00:00:01.284
42 43 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad David Mateos Peugeot 205 GTi 10º SA 3º As5 00:03:10.244 00:00:56.335 00:00:04.046
43 33 PaisComunidad Benjamín Sánchez Alvarez PaisComunidad Benjamín Sánchez Citroën AX 1600 10º X 5º As14 00:03:17.790 00:01:03.881 00:00:07.546
Abandonos (10)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
1 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rafael Guardiola Reynard RF 10 S E As12 Ex. Art:9.25
3 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Juan Luis Menéndez Toyota F3 E As12 No Toma Salida
17 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Bernardo Cardín Ferrari 360 Modena GT As9 Ex.Art.9.25
23 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Argüelles Bmw M3 E36 X As16 No Toma Salida
25 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto Ordoñez Renault Clio Williams X As15 Exclusion
26 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Miguel Sánchez Peugeot 205 GTi X As15 No Toma Salida
28 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Gustavo Sánchez Peugeot 205 Rallye X As14 Exclusion
29 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel Montes Peugeot 205 GTi X As15 Exclusion
36 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto Redondo Ford Sierra Cosworth SA As6 No Toma Salida
37 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Jesús Chao Ford Sierra Cosworth SA As6 No Toma Salida