Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 8: Morcín
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000
1º NS2000 / 1º As8
00:08:57.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:09:04.900 00:00:07.700
00:00:07.700
3 2 José Antonio Suárez
Cándido Carrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º XT / 1º As17
00:09:20.200 00:00:23.000
00:00:15.300
4 6 Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3
1º X / 1º As15
00:09:32.100 00:00:34.900
00:00:11.900
5 4 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT / 2º As17
00:09:44.200 00:00:47.000
00:00:12.100
6 15 José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X / 1º As14
00:09:54.100 00:00:56.900
00:00:09.900
7 11 José Manuel Martínez
Francisco Benavides
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:10:10.700 00:01:13.500
00:00:16.600
8 20 Ignacio Braña
José Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
1º A / 1º As4
00:10:11.600 00:01:14.400
00:00:00.900
9 8 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT / 3º As17
00:10:32.000 00:01:34.800
00:00:20.400
10 28 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X / 2º As14
00:10:33.200 00:01:36.000
00:00:01.200
11 21 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
2º A / 2º As4
00:10:37.700 00:01:40.500
00:00:04.500
12 19 Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
3º A / 3º As4
00:10:39.400 00:01:42.200
00:00:01.700
13 31 Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 4º As4
00:10:41.000 00:01:43.800
00:00:01.600
14 87 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:10:49.300 00:01:52.100
00:00:08.300
15 55 Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX
4º X / 3º As14
00:10:52.600 00:01:55.400
00:00:03.300
16 50 Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30
1º SA / 1º As6
00:10:57.200 00:02:00.000
00:00:04.600
17 34 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
5º X / 4º As14
00:10:57.800 00:02:00.600
00:00:00.600
18 53 David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 5º As4
00:11:01.400 00:02:04.200
00:00:03.600
19 90 Diego González
Aitor Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:11:02.700 00:02:05.500
00:00:01.300
20 16 Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
6º A / 6º As4
00:11:03.400 00:02:06.200
00:00:00.700
21 65 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º X / 5º As14
00:11:03.600 00:02:06.400
00:00:00.200
22 35 Julio Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
7º X / 6º As14
00:11:04.900 00:02:07.700
00:00:01.300
23 7 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º XT / 4º As17
00:11:05.800 00:02:08.600
00:00:00.900
24 10 Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT / 5º As17
00:11:07.300 00:02:10.100
00:00:01.500
25 23 Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
7º A / 7º As4
00:11:08.400 00:02:11.200
00:00:01.100
26 68 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 8º As4
00:11:10.700 00:02:13.500
00:00:02.300
27 33 Roberto Ferrero
Faustino Fernández
Bmw 325 E36
8º X / 1º As16
00:11:13.500 00:02:16.300
00:00:02.800
28 71 David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v
8º A / 9º As4
00:11:13.900 00:02:16.700
00:00:00.400
29 59 Javier Antonio Díaz
Ray Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º X / 7º As14
00:11:15.100 00:02:17.900
00:00:01.200
30 73 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
3º SA / 2º As6
00:11:21.400 00:02:24.200
00:00:06.300
31 44 Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º X / 8º As14
00:11:24.200 00:02:27.000
00:00:02.800
32 60 Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi
11º X / 9º As14
00:11:29.400 00:02:32.200
00:00:05.200
33 56 José Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º X / 2º As15
00:11:33.200 00:02:36.000
00:00:03.800
34 61 Iván Gómez
Jorge Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º X / 10º As14
00:11:34.200 00:02:37.000
00:00:01.000
35 42 Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º X / 11º As14
00:11:34.400 00:02:37.200
00:00:00.200
36 18 Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
9º A / 10º As4
00:11:37.300 00:02:40.100
00:00:02.900
37 36 José Ramón Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º X / 12º As14
00:11:38.600 00:02:41.400
00:00:01.300
38 32 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
4º SA / 3º As6
00:11:41.800 00:02:44.600
00:00:03.200
39 75 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º X / 3º As15
00:11:46.900 00:02:49.700
00:00:05.100
40 48 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
5º SA / 4º As6
00:11:47.300 00:02:50.100
00:00:00.400
41 104 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 1º As7
00:11:48.400 00:02:51.200
00:00:01.100
42 47 David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i
6º SA / 5º As6
00:11:49.800 00:02:52.600
00:00:01.400
43 91 Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 3º As1
00:11:51.100 00:02:53.900
00:00:01.300
44 103 Faustino Ontiveros
Sabrina Zango
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
5º N / 4º As1
00:11:53.900 00:02:56.700
00:00:02.800
45 82 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º X / 13º As14
00:12:02.200 00:03:05.000
00:00:08.300
46 46 Santiago Fernández
Vanessa Gil
Bmw 320 i
18º X / 2º As16
00:12:04.300 00:03:07.100
00:00:02.100
47 67 Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º A / 11º As4
00:12:06.900 00:03:09.700
00:00:02.600
48 105 Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
6º N / 5º As1
00:12:10.000 00:03:12.800
00:00:03.100
49 102 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 2º As7
00:12:10.400 00:03:13.200
00:00:00.400
50 41 Alejandro Martínez
María Belén Rodríguez
Peugeot 205 F2000
19º X / 4º As15
00:12:10.500 00:03:13.300
00:00:00.100
51 80 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 2.0
20º X / 5º As15
00:12:12.800 00:03:15.600
00:00:02.300
52 106 Juan José Rodríguez
Ismael Cienfuegos
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
7º N / 6º As1
00:12:14.700 00:03:17.500
00:00:01.900
53 86 Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16
8º N / 7º As1
00:12:23.100 00:03:25.900
00:00:08.400
54 84 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º SA / 12º As4
00:12:24.300 00:03:27.100
00:00:01.200
55 81 Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo
21º X / 6º As15
00:12:25.500 00:03:28.300
00:00:01.200
56 77 Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
22º X / 7º As15
00:12:26.500 00:03:29.300
00:00:01.000
57 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA / 13º As4
00:12:26.900 00:03:29.700
00:00:00.400
58 38 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X / 14º As14
00:12:33.700 00:03:36.500
00:00:06.800
59 92 Jonathan Gázquez
Jesús Romero
Citroën Saxo
9º N / 8º As1
00:12:35.000 00:03:37.800
00:00:01.300
60 107 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 3º As7
00:12:42.600 00:03:45.400
00:00:07.600
61 98 Juan Luis Alvarez
Borja Martínez
Renault Clio 16v
10º N / 2º As2
00:12:46.300 00:03:49.100
00:00:03.700
62 30 Gustavo Enrique García
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
24º X / 15º As14
00:12:48.400 00:03:51.200
00:00:02.100
63 57 Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
11º A / 14º As4
00:12:52.800 00:03:55.600
00:00:04.400
64 89 Mario Méndez
José Manuel García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 9º As1
00:12:58.300 00:04:01.100
00:00:05.500
65 93 Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º N / 10º As1
00:12:59.400 00:04:02.200
00:00:01.100
66 83 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
12º A / 15º As4
00:13:08.300 00:04:11.100
00:00:08.900
67 45 Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza
13º N / 1º As3
00:13:10.000 00:04:12.800
00:00:01.700
68 101 César Manuel Alonso
Gerardo Tenreiro
Seat Ibiza SXi
1º SN / 11º As1
00:13:19.800 00:04:22.600
00:00:09.800
69 51 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i
25º X / 3º As16
00:13:22.600 00:04:25.400
00:00:02.800
70 52 Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i
9º SA / 1º As5
00:13:35.100 00:04:37.900
00:00:12.500
71 79 Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430
1º HA / 2º As5
00:13:38.700 00:04:41.500
00:00:03.600
72 64 Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º SA / 16º As4
00:13:46.800 00:04:49.600
00:00:08.100
73 99 Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi
11º SA / 17º As4
00:14:42.900 00:05:45.700
00:00:56.100
74 97 Roberto Rodríguez
Adrián Fernández
Citroën AX
2º SN / 12º As1
00:15:02.600 00:06:05.400
00:00:19.700
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000
1º NS2000 / 1º As8
00:49:10.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:49:13.700 00:00:03.400
00:00:03.400
3 2 José Antonio Suárez
Cándido Carrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º XT / 1º As17
00:51:08.100 00:01:57.800
00:01:54.400
4 6 Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3
1º X / 1º As15
00:51:41.000 00:02:30.700
00:00:32.900
5 4 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT / 2º As17
00:51:51.000 00:02:40.700
00:00:10.000
6 15 José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X / 1º As14
00:53:34.900 00:04:24.600
00:01:43.900
7 11 José Manuel Martínez
Francisco Benavides
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:53:43.500 00:04:33.200
00:00:08.600
8 20 Ignacio Braña
José Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
1º A / 1º As4
00:54:11.600 00:05:01.300
00:00:28.100
9 28 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X / 2º As14
00:55:35.500 00:06:25.200
00:01:23.900
10 53 David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A / 2º As4
00:56:00.400 00:06:50.100
00:00:24.900
11 31 Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 3º As4
00:56:16.800 00:07:06.500
00:00:16.400
12 87 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:56:30.400 00:07:20.100
00:00:13.600
13 8 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT / 3º As17
00:56:34.800 00:07:24.500
00:00:04.400
14 21 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A / 4º As4
00:56:41.400 00:07:31.100
00:00:06.600
15 35 Julio Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
4º X / 3º As14
00:56:57.000 00:07:46.700
00:00:15.600
16 55 Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX
5º X / 4º As14
00:57:06.500 00:07:56.200
00:00:09.500
17 19 Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
5º A / 5º As4
00:57:27.300 00:08:17.000
00:00:20.800
18 90 Diego González
Aitor Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:57:28.800 00:08:18.500
00:00:01.500
19 44 Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v
6º X / 5º As14
00:57:45.200 00:08:34.900
00:00:16.400
20 16 Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
6º A / 6º As4
00:57:51.500
(00:00:10.000)
00:08:41.200
00:00:06.300
21 33 Roberto Ferrero
Faustino Fernández
Bmw 325 E36
7º X / 1º As16
00:57:51.700 00:08:41.400
00:00:00.200
22 50 Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30
1º SA / 1º As6
00:57:51.700
(00:00:10.000)
00:08:41.400
00:00:00.000
23 23 Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
7º A / 7º As4
00:57:58.800 00:08:48.500
00:00:07.100
24 10 Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT / 4º As17
00:58:03.600 00:08:53.300
00:00:04.800
25 42 Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º X / 6º As14
00:58:43.700 00:09:33.400
00:00:40.100
26 65 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º X / 7º As14
00:58:44.900 00:09:34.600
00:00:01.200
27 60 Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi
10º X / 8º As14
00:58:48.000 00:09:37.700
00:00:03.100
28 73 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
2º SA / 2º As6
00:58:52.200 00:09:41.900
00:00:04.200
29 34 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
11º X / 9º As14
00:59:01.200 00:09:50.900
00:00:09.000
30 56 José Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º X / 2º As15
00:59:01.400 00:09:51.100
00:00:00.200
31 59 Javier Antonio Díaz
Ray Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
13º X / 10º As14
00:59:07.200 00:09:56.900
00:00:05.800
32 36 José Ramón Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X / 11º As14
00:59:15.800 00:10:05.500
00:00:08.600
33 91 Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 3º As1
00:59:31.300 00:10:21.000
00:00:15.500
34 71 David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v
8º A / 8º As4
00:59:46.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:10:35.700
00:00:14.700
35 68 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 9º As4
00:59:54.800 00:10:44.500
00:00:08.800
36 57 Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
9º A / 10º As4
01:00:02.000 00:10:51.700
00:00:07.200
37 7 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º XT / 5º As17
01:00:13.400
(00:02:10.000)
00:11:03.100
00:00:11.400
38 32 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
4º SA / 3º As6
01:00:13.700
(00:00:40.000)
00:11:03.400
00:00:00.300
39 61 Iván Gómez
Jorge Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X / 12º As14
01:00:13.900 00:11:03.600
00:00:00.200
40 75 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º X / 3º As15
01:00:36.900 00:11:26.600
00:00:23.000
41 47 David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i
5º SA / 4º As6
01:00:37.000 00:11:26.700
00:00:00.100
42 48 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
6º SA / 5º As6
01:01:33.400
(00:00:10.000)
00:12:23.100
00:00:56.400
43 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 11º As4
01:01:43.200 00:12:32.900
00:00:09.800
44 46 Santiago Fernández
Vanessa Gil
Bmw 320 i
17º X / 2º As16
01:01:43.500 00:12:33.200
00:00:00.300
45 41 Alejandro Martínez
María Belén Rodríguez
Peugeot 205 F2000
18º X / 4º As15
01:01:44.000 00:12:33.700
00:00:00.500
46 67 Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º A / 12º As4
01:01:46.300
(00:00:20.000)
00:12:36.000
00:00:02.300
47 45 Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza
5º N / 1º As3
01:02:17.200 00:13:06.900
00:00:30.900
48 102 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 1º As7
01:02:34.800 00:13:24.500
00:00:17.600
49 92 Jonathan Gázquez
Jesús Romero
Citroën Saxo
6º N / 4º As1
01:02:47.700 00:13:37.400
00:00:12.900
50 82 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º X / 13º As14
01:02:54.700 00:13:44.400
00:00:07.000
51 38 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º X / 14º As14
01:03:02.700 00:13:52.400
00:00:08.000
52 64 Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º SA / 13º As4
01:03:08.300 00:13:58.000
00:00:05.600
53 105 Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
7º N / 5º As1
01:04:08.200 00:14:57.900
00:00:59.900
54 103 Faustino Ontiveros
Sabrina Zango
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
8º N / 6º As1
01:04:16.900 00:15:06.600
00:00:08.700
55 104 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 2º As7
01:04:23.800 00:15:13.500
00:00:06.900
56 84 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º SA / 14º As4
01:04:34.600 00:15:24.300
00:00:10.800
57 80 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 2.0
21º X / 5º As15
01:05:04.300 00:15:54.000
00:00:29.700
58 98 Juan Luis Alvarez
Borja Martínez
Renault Clio 16v
9º N / 2º As2
01:05:05.600 00:15:55.300
00:00:01.300
59 86 Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16
10º N / 7º As1
01:05:29.000
(00:01:10.000)
00:16:18.700
00:00:23.400
60 93 Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 8º As1
01:05:30.000 00:16:19.700
00:00:01.000
61 77 Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
22º X / 6º As15
01:05:37.200
(00:02:10.000)
00:16:26.900
00:00:07.200
62 107 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 3º As7
01:06:37.100 00:17:26.800
00:00:59.900
63 30 Gustavo Enrique García
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
23º X / 15º As14
01:06:38.000 00:17:27.700
00:00:00.900
64 83 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
11º A / 15º As4
01:06:44.000 00:17:33.700
00:00:06.000
65 89 Mario Méndez
José Manuel García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º N / 9º As1
01:07:19.400 00:18:09.100
00:00:35.400
66 99 Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi
10º SA / 16º As4
01:07:26.700 00:18:16.400
00:00:07.300
67 51 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i
24º X / 3º As16
01:07:36.500
(00:01:20.000)
00:18:26.200
00:00:09.800
68 18 Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
12º A / 17º As4
01:07:58.000
(00:02:10.000)
00:18:47.700
00:00:21.500
69 106 Juan José Rodríguez
Ismael Cienfuegos
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
13º N / 10º As1
01:08:04.900 00:18:54.600
00:00:06.900
70 79 Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430
1º HA / 1º As5
01:09:56.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:20:45.700
00:01:51.100
71 81 Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo
25º X / 7º As15
01:13:02.000
(00:07:30.000)
00:23:51.700
00:03:06.000
72 101 César Manuel Alonso
Gerardo Tenreiro
Seat Ibiza SXi
1º SN / 11º As1
01:13:11.100 00:24:00.800
00:00:09.100
73 97 Roberto Rodríguez
Adrián Fernández
Citroën AX
2º SN / 12º As1
01:19:13.900 00:30:03.600
00:06:02.800
74 52 Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i
11º SA / 2º As5
01:20:13.400
(00:00:10.000)
00:31:03.100
00:00:59.500