Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 6: Morcín
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:33:30.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000
1º NS2000 / 1º As8
00:33:47.100 00:00:16.300
00:00:16.300
3 2 José Antonio Suárez
Cándido Carrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º XT / 1º As17
00:35:00.800 00:01:30.000
00:01:13.700
4 6 Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3
1º X / 1º As15
00:35:12.000 00:01:41.200
00:00:11.200
5 4 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT / 2º As17
00:35:19.100 00:01:48.300
00:00:07.100
6 11 José Manuel Martínez
Francisco Benavides
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:36:34.500 00:03:03.700
00:01:15.400
7 15 José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X / 1º As14
00:36:36.000 00:03:05.200
00:00:01.500
8 20 Ignacio Braña
José Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
1º A / 1º As4
00:36:57.400 00:03:26.600
00:00:21.400
9 28 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X / 2º As14
00:37:43.700 00:04:12.900
00:00:46.300
10 53 David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A / 2º As4
00:37:43.800 00:04:13.000
00:00:00.100
11 87 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:38:00.000 00:04:29.200
00:00:16.200
12 31 Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 3º As4
00:38:04.600 00:04:33.800
00:00:04.600
13 35 Julio Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
4º X / 3º As14
00:38:21.500 00:04:50.700
00:00:16.900
14 55 Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX
5º X / 4º As14
00:38:30.300 00:04:59.500
00:00:08.800
15 21 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
4º A / 4º As4
00:38:31.300 00:05:00.500
00:00:01.000
16 44 Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v
6º X / 5º As14
00:38:34.400 00:05:03.600
00:00:03.100
17 8 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT / 3º As17
00:38:34.900 00:05:04.100
00:00:00.500
18 90 Diego González
Aitor Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:38:40.300 00:05:09.500
00:00:05.400
19 16 Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
5º A / 5º As4
00:39:00.500
(00:00:10.000)
00:05:29.700
00:00:20.200
20 33 Roberto Ferrero
Faustino Fernández
Bmw 325 E36
7º X / 1º As16
00:39:01.300 00:05:30.500
00:00:00.800
21 57 Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
6º A / 6º As4
00:39:01.500 00:05:30.700
00:00:00.200
22 50 Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30
1º SA / 1º As6
00:39:07.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:05:36.800
00:00:06.100
23 19 Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
7º A / 7º As4
00:39:11.000 00:05:40.200
00:00:03.400
24 10 Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT / 4º As17
00:39:15.300 00:05:44.500
00:00:04.300
25 23 Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
8º A / 8º As4
00:39:21.800 00:05:51.000
00:00:06.500
26 56 José Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
8º X / 2º As15
00:39:25.800 00:05:55.000
00:00:04.000
27 42 Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º X / 6º As14
00:39:29.700 00:05:58.900
00:00:03.900
28 60 Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi
10º X / 7º As14
00:39:30.200 00:05:59.400
00:00:00.500
29 73 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
2º SA / 2º As6
00:39:32.200 00:06:01.400
00:00:02.000
30 7 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º XT / 5º As17
00:39:33.500
(00:02:10.000)
00:06:02.700
00:00:01.300
31 36 José Ramón Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º X / 8º As14
00:39:37.000 00:06:06.200
00:00:03.500
32 91 Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 3º As1
00:39:39.000 00:06:08.200
00:00:02.000
33 65 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º X / 9º As14
00:39:40.500 00:06:09.700
00:00:01.500
34 40 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 F2000
13º X / 3º As15
00:39:42.900 00:06:12.100
00:00:02.400
35 59 Javier Antonio Díaz
Ray Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
14º X / 10º As14
00:40:05.500 00:06:34.700
00:00:22.600
36 69 Antonio Iglesias
Pablo Fanjul
Fiat Uno Turbo
15º X / 4º As15
00:40:19.500 00:06:48.700
00:00:14.000
37 30 Gustavo Enrique García
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
16º X / 11º As14
00:40:22.900 00:06:52.100
00:00:03.400
38 34 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
17º X / 12º As14
00:40:25.500 00:06:54.700
00:00:02.600
39 32 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
3º SA / 3º As6
00:40:28.000
(00:00:40.000)
00:06:57.200
00:00:02.500
40 61 Iván Gómez
Jorge Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18º X / 13º As14
00:40:32.000 00:07:01.200
00:00:04.000
41 75 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
19º X / 5º As15
00:40:38.100 00:07:07.300
00:00:06.100
42 45 Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza
5º N / 1º As3
00:40:38.600 00:07:07.800
00:00:00.500
43 47 David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i
4º SA / 4º As6
00:40:41.600 00:07:10.800
00:00:03.000
44 68 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX GT
5º SA / 9º As4
00:40:43.900 00:07:13.100
00:00:02.300
45 71 David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º A / 10º As4
00:40:44.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:13.800
00:00:00.700
46 64 Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SA / 11º As4
00:40:58.800 00:07:28.000
00:00:14.200
47 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 12º As4
00:41:02.900 00:07:32.100
00:00:04.100
48 48 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 5º As6
00:41:17.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:47.000
00:00:14.900
49 67 Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º A / 13º As4
00:41:17.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:07:47.000
00:00:00.000
50 46 Santiago Fernández
Vanessa Gil
Bmw 320 i
20º X / 2º As16
00:41:22.400 00:07:51.600
00:00:04.600
51 41 Alejandro Martínez
María Belén Rodríguez
Peugeot 205 F2000
21º X / 6º As15
00:41:24.200 00:07:53.400
00:00:01.800
52 92 Jonathan Gázquez
Jesús Romero
Citroën Saxo
6º N / 4º As1
00:41:26.000 00:07:55.200
00:00:01.800
53 102 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 1º As7
00:41:43.800 00:08:13.000
00:00:17.800
54 38 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X / 14º As14
00:41:57.200 00:08:26.400
00:00:13.400
55 82 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º X / 15º As14
00:42:37.800 00:09:07.000
00:00:40.600
56 93 Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 5º As1
00:42:53.600 00:09:22.800
00:00:15.800
57 98 Juan Luis Alvarez
Borja Martínez
Renault Clio 16v
8º N / 2º As2
00:42:58.000 00:09:27.200
00:00:04.400
58 84 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º SA / 14º As4
00:43:09.800 00:09:39.000
00:00:11.800
59 105 Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
9º N / 6º As1
00:43:17.400 00:09:46.600
00:00:07.600
60 99 Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi
10º SA / 15º As4
00:43:33.600 00:10:02.800
00:00:16.200
61 103 Faustino Ontiveros
Sabrina Zango
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
10º N / 7º As1
00:43:35.600 00:10:04.800
00:00:02.000
62 104 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 2º As7
00:44:02.700 00:10:31.900
00:00:27.100
63 86 Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16
11º N / 8º As1
00:44:11.200
(00:01:10.000)
00:10:40.400
00:00:08.500
64 83 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
11º A / 16º As4
00:44:28.900 00:10:58.100
00:00:17.700
65 77 Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
24º X / 7º As15
00:44:29.600
(00:02:10.000)
00:10:58.800
00:00:00.700
66 80 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 2.0
25º X / 8º As15
00:44:30.100 00:10:59.300
00:00:00.500
67 107 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 3º As7
00:44:32.700 00:11:01.900
00:00:02.600
68 89 Mario Méndez
José Manuel García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º N / 9º As1
00:44:35.900 00:11:05.100
00:00:03.200
69 51 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i
26º X / 3º As16
00:45:06.400
(00:01:20.000)
00:11:35.600
00:00:30.500
70 79 Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430
1º HA / 1º As5
00:46:49.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:13:18.200
00:01:42.600
71 106 Juan José Rodríguez
Ismael Cienfuegos
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
13º N / 10º As1
00:47:01.200 00:13:30.400
00:00:12.200
72 18 Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
12º A / 17º As4
00:48:47.100
(00:02:10.000)
00:15:16.300
00:01:45.900
73 97 Roberto Rodríguez
Adrián Fernández
Citroën AX
1º SN / 11º As1
00:49:15.600 00:15:44.800
00:00:28.500
74 101 César Manuel Alonso
Gerardo Tenreiro
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º SN / 12º As1
00:50:32.300 00:17:01.500
00:01:16.700
75 81 Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo
27º X / 9º As15
00:51:32.500
(00:07:30.000)
00:18:01.700
00:01:00.200
76 52 Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i
11º SA / 2º As5
00:57:38.400
(00:00:10.000)
00:24:07.600
00:06:05.900