Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 3: Alfilorios
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000
1º NS2000 / 1º As8
00:05:26.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 José Antonio Suárez
Cándido Carrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º XT / 1º As17
00:05:33.900 00:00:07.200
00:00:07.200
3 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:05:34.500 00:00:07.800
00:00:00.600
4 6 Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3
1º X / 1º As15
00:05:40.600 00:00:13.900
00:00:06.100
5 15 José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X / 1º As14
00:05:47.100 00:00:20.400
00:00:06.500
6 4 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT / 2º As17
00:05:47.300 00:00:20.600
00:00:00.200
7 53 David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16
1º A / 1º As4
00:05:58.700 00:00:32.000
00:00:11.400
8 28 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X / 2º As14
00:05:59.700 00:00:33.000
00:00:01.000
9 11 José Manuel Martínez
Francisco Benavides
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:06:02.300 00:00:35.600
00:00:02.600
10 20 Ignacio Braña
José Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
2º A / 2º As4
00:06:03.600 00:00:36.900
00:00:01.300
11 90 Diego González
Aitor Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:06:04.900 00:00:38.200
00:00:01.300
12 7 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º XT / 3º As17
00:06:05.500 00:00:38.800
00:00:00.600
13 50 Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30
1º SA / 1º As6
00:06:06.400 00:00:39.700
00:00:00.900
14 35 Julio Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
4º X / 3º As14
00:06:06.500 00:00:39.800
00:00:00.100
15 44 Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v
5º X / 4º As14
00:06:06.700 00:00:40.000
00:00:00.200
16 31 Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 3º As4
00:06:07.700 00:00:41.000
00:00:01.000
17 16 Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
4º A / 4º As4
00:06:09.100 00:00:42.400
00:00:01.400
18 32 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
2º SA / 2º As6
00:06:10.100 00:00:43.400
00:00:01.000
19 26 Carlos Ramos
Alberto González
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 5º As4
00:06:11.500 00:00:44.800
00:00:01.400
20 68 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 6º As4
00:06:12.800 00:00:46.100
00:00:01.300
21 87 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:06:12.900 00:00:46.200
00:00:00.100
22 33 Roberto Ferrero
Faustino Fernández
Bmw 325 E36
6º X / 1º As16
00:06:14.000 00:00:47.300
00:00:01.100
23 95 Ignacio González
Sabino Alonso
Peugeot 205 GTi
7º X / 2º As15
00:06:14.800 00:00:48.100
00:00:00.800
24 55 Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX
8º X / 5º As14
00:06:15.200 00:00:48.500
00:00:00.400
25 8 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT / 4º As17
00:06:15.500 00:00:48.800
00:00:00.300
26 27 Maikel López
Cristian Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 7º As4
00:06:15.600 00:00:48.900
00:00:00.100
27 73 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
4º SA / 3º As6
00:06:15.800 00:00:49.100
00:00:00.200
28 56 José Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
9º X / 3º As15
00:06:16.300 00:00:49.600
00:00:00.500
29 57 Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
7º A / 8º As4
00:06:16.800 00:00:50.100
00:00:00.500
30 40 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 F2000
10º X / 4º As15
00:06:17.200 00:00:50.500
00:00:00.400
31 91 Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 3º As1
00:06:18.900 00:00:52.200
00:00:01.700
32 61 Iván Gómez
Jorge Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º X / 6º As14
00:06:20.100 00:00:53.400
00:00:01.200
33 88 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 4º As1
00:06:20.400 00:00:53.700
00:00:00.300
34 59 Javier Antonio Díaz
Ray Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
12º X / 7º As14
00:06:20.900 00:00:54.200
00:00:00.500
35 60 Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi
13º X / 8º As14
00:06:20.900 00:00:54.200
00:00:00.000
36 22 José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
8º A / 9º As4
00:06:21.600 00:00:54.900
00:00:00.700
37 42 Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º X / 9º As14
00:06:21.700 00:00:55.000
00:00:00.100
38 41 Alejandro Martínez
María Belén Rodríguez
Peugeot 205 F2000
15º X / 5º As15
00:06:22.800 00:00:56.100
00:00:01.100
39 19 Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
9º A / 10º As4
00:06:24.500 00:00:57.800
00:00:01.700
40 10 Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT / 5º As17
00:06:25.300 00:00:58.600
00:00:00.800
41 23 Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
10º A / 11º As4
00:06:26.000 00:00:59.300
00:00:00.700
42 65 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X / 10º As14
00:06:26.700 00:01:00.000
00:00:00.700
43 69 Antonio Iglesias
Pablo Fanjul
Fiat Uno Turbo
17º X / 6º As15
00:06:27.400 00:01:00.700
00:00:00.700
44 21 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
11º A / 12º As4
00:06:29.700 00:01:03.000
00:00:02.300
45 36 José Ramón Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º X / 11º As14
00:06:29.900 00:01:03.200
00:00:00.200
46 34 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
19º X / 12º As14
00:06:30.500 00:01:03.800
00:00:00.600
47 102 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 1º As7
00:06:32.300 00:01:05.600
00:00:01.800
48 67 Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v
12º A / 13º As4
00:06:33.000 00:01:06.300
00:00:00.700
49 46 Santiago Fernández
Vanessa Gil
Bmw 320 i
20º X / 2º As16
00:06:33.700 00:01:07.000
00:00:00.700
50 82 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º X / 13º As14
00:06:36.200 00:01:09.500
00:00:02.500
51 47 David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i
5º SA / 4º As6
00:06:36.700 00:01:10.000
00:00:00.500
52 30 Gustavo Enrique García
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
22º X / 14º As14
00:06:36.800 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.100
53 71 David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v
13º A / 14º As4
00:06:36.800 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.000
54 75 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
23º X / 7º As15
00:06:38.300 00:01:11.600
00:00:01.500
55 39 Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X / 15º As14
00:06:39.100 00:01:12.400
00:00:00.800
56 38 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º X / 16º As14
00:06:39.500 00:01:12.800
00:00:00.400
57 86 Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16
5º N / 5º As1
00:06:41.000 00:01:14.300
00:00:01.500
58 92 Jonathan Gázquez
Jesús Romero
Citroën Saxo
6º N / 6º As1
00:06:41.100 00:01:14.400
00:00:00.100
59 64 Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SA / 15º As4
00:06:41.900 00:01:15.200
00:00:00.800
60 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 16º As4
00:06:43.000 00:01:16.300
00:00:01.100
61 45 Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza
7º N / 1º As3
00:06:43.700 00:01:17.000
00:00:00.700
62 48 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 5º As6
00:06:44.000 00:01:17.300
00:00:00.300
63 37 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X / 17º As14
00:06:46.400 00:01:19.700
00:00:02.400
64 83 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
14º A / 17º As4
00:06:46.800 00:01:20.100
00:00:00.400
65 105 Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
8º N / 7º As1
00:06:48.700 00:01:22.000
00:00:01.900
66 103 Faustino Ontiveros
Sabrina Zango
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
9º N / 8º As1
00:06:50.600 00:01:23.900
00:00:01.900
67 104 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 2º As7
00:06:52.500 00:01:25.800
00:00:01.900
68 99 Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi
9º SA / 18º As4
00:06:56.500 00:01:29.800
00:00:04.000
69 101 César Manuel Alonso
Gerardo Tenreiro
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º SN / 9º As1
00:06:57.400 00:01:30.700
00:00:00.900
70 89 Mario Méndez
José Manuel García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 10º As1
00:06:59.100 00:01:32.400
00:00:01.700
71 81 Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo
27º X / 8º As15
00:07:00.700 00:01:34.000
00:00:01.600
72 93 Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 11º As1
00:07:01.800 00:01:35.100
00:00:01.100
73 51 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i
28º X / 3º As16
00:07:02.600 00:01:35.900
00:00:00.800
74 84 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º SA / 19º As4
00:07:03.900 00:01:37.200
00:00:01.300
75 98 Juan Luis Alvarez
Borja Martínez
Renault Clio 16v
12º N / 2º As2
00:07:04.600 00:01:37.900
00:00:00.700
76 107 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 3º As7
00:07:06.500 00:01:39.800
00:00:01.900
77 77 Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
29º X / 9º As15
00:07:09.100 00:01:42.400
00:00:02.600
78 79 Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430
1º HA / 1º As5
00:07:09.400 00:01:42.700
00:00:00.300
79 80 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 2.0
30º X / 10º As15
00:07:30.200 00:02:03.500
00:00:20.800
80 97 Roberto Rodríguez
Adrián Fernández
Citroën AX
3º SN / 12º As1
00:07:55.900 00:02:29.200
00:00:25.700
81 18 Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
15º A / 20º As4
00:09:20.900 00:03:54.200
00:01:25.000
82 106 Juan José Rodríguez
Ismael Cienfuegos
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
13º N / 13º As1
00:10:27.400 00:05:00.700
00:01:06.500
83 52 Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i
11º SA / 2º As5
00:15:14.800 00:09:48.100
00:04:47.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000
1º NS2000 / 1º As8
00:19:04.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:19:05.500 00:00:01.400
00:00:01.400
3 2 José Antonio Suárez
Cándido Carrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º XT / 1º As17
00:19:39.600 00:00:35.500
00:00:34.100
4 6 Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3
1º X / 1º As15
00:19:57.700 00:00:53.600
00:00:18.100
5 4 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT / 2º As17
00:20:06.400 00:01:02.300
00:00:08.700
6 15 José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X / 1º As14
00:20:44.200 00:01:40.100
00:00:37.800
7 11 José Manuel Martínez
Francisco Benavides
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:20:52.400 00:01:48.300
00:00:08.200
8 20 Ignacio Braña
José Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
1º A / 1º As4
00:21:10.900 00:02:06.800
00:00:18.500
9 31 Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 2º As4
00:21:28.700 00:02:24.600
00:00:17.800
10 28 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X / 2º As14
00:21:28.900 00:02:24.800
00:00:00.200
11 53 David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 3º As4
00:21:33.900 00:02:29.800
00:00:05.000
12 35 Julio Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
4º X / 3º As14
00:21:39.100 00:02:35.000
00:00:05.200
13 26 Carlos Ramos
Alberto González
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 4º As4
00:21:40.600 00:02:36.500
00:00:01.500
14 55 Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX
5º X / 4º As14
00:21:44.200 00:02:40.100
00:00:03.600
15 44 Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v
6º X / 5º As14
00:21:44.800 00:02:40.700
00:00:00.600
16 22 José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
5º A / 5º As4
00:21:48.200 00:02:44.100
00:00:03.400
17 87 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:21:49.200 00:02:45.100
00:00:01.000
18 16 Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
6º A / 6º As4
00:21:50.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:46.000
00:00:00.900
19 27 Maikel López
Cristian Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A / 7º As4
00:21:55.100 00:02:51.000
00:00:05.000
20 8 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XT / 3º As17
00:21:55.700 00:02:51.600
00:00:00.600
21 90 Diego González
Aitor Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:22:01.200 00:02:57.100
00:00:05.500
22 50 Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30
1º SA / 1º As6
00:22:06.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:01.900
00:00:04.800
23 33 Roberto Ferrero
Faustino Fernández
Bmw 325 E36
7º X / 1º As16
00:22:06.700 00:03:02.600
00:00:00.700
24 40 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 F2000
8º X / 2º As15
00:22:08.200 00:03:04.100
00:00:01.500
25 21 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
8º A / 8º As4
00:22:08.900 00:03:04.800
00:00:00.700
26 32 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
2º SA / 2º As6
00:22:08.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:04.800
00:00:00.000
27 56 José Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
9º X / 3º As15
00:22:10.800 00:03:06.700
00:00:01.900
28 68 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 9º As4
00:22:15.300 00:03:11.200
00:00:04.500
29 57 Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
9º A / 10º As4
00:22:20.000 00:03:15.900
00:00:04.700
30 10 Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT / 4º As17
00:22:20.400 00:03:16.300
00:00:00.400
31 19 Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
10º A / 11º As4
00:22:21.400 00:03:17.300
00:00:01.000
32 88 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 3º As1
00:22:25.200 00:03:21.100
00:00:03.800
33 91 Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 4º As1
00:22:25.500 00:03:21.400
00:00:00.300
34 42 Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º X / 6º As14
00:22:26.300 00:03:22.200
00:00:00.800
35 23 Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
11º A / 12º As4
00:22:29.000 00:03:24.900
00:00:02.700
36 60 Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi
11º X / 7º As14
00:22:29.100 00:03:25.000
00:00:00.100
37 36 José Ramón Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X / 8º As14
00:22:29.500 00:03:25.400
00:00:00.400
38 95 Ignacio González
Sabino Alonso
Peugeot 205 GTi
13º X / 4º As15
00:22:33.800 00:03:29.700
00:00:04.300
39 39 Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º X / 9º As14
00:22:37.200 00:03:33.100
00:00:03.400
40 65 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye
15º X / 10º As14
00:22:37.300 00:03:33.200
00:00:00.100
41 73 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
4º SA / 3º As6
00:22:41.500 00:03:37.400
00:00:04.200
42 59 Javier Antonio Díaz
Ray Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
16º X / 11º As14
00:22:52.900 00:03:48.800
00:00:11.400
43 61 Iván Gómez
Jorge Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
17º X / 12º As14
00:22:59.000 00:03:54.900
00:00:06.100
44 41 Alejandro Martínez
María Belén Rodríguez
Peugeot 205 F2000
18º X / 5º As15
00:23:04.000 00:03:59.900
00:00:05.000
45 47 David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i
5º SA / 4º As6
00:23:05.800 00:04:01.700
00:00:01.800
46 7 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º XT / 5º As17
00:23:07.300
(00:02:10.000)
00:04:03.200
00:00:01.500
47 69 Antonio Iglesias
Pablo Fanjul
Fiat Uno Turbo
19º X / 6º As15
00:23:08.600 00:04:04.500
00:00:01.300
48 30 Gustavo Enrique García
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
20º X / 13º As14
00:23:13.700 00:04:09.600
00:00:05.100
49 75 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º X / 7º As15
00:23:14.100 00:04:10.000
00:00:00.400
50 34 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
22º X / 14º As14
00:23:16.000 00:04:11.900
00:00:01.900
51 67 Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v
12º A / 13º As4
00:23:24.300 00:04:20.200
00:00:08.300
52 46 Santiago Fernández
Vanessa Gil
Bmw 320 i
23º X / 2º As16
00:23:26.800 00:04:22.700
00:00:02.500
53 64 Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SA / 14º As4
00:23:28.800 00:04:24.700
00:00:02.000
54 37 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º X / 15º As14
00:23:30.600 00:04:26.500
00:00:01.800
55 102 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 1º As7
00:23:30.600 00:04:26.500
00:00:00.000
56 45 Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza
5º N / 1º As3
00:23:32.000 00:04:27.900
00:00:01.400
57 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 15º As4
00:23:36.700 00:04:32.600
00:00:04.700
58 71 David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v
13º A / 16º As4
00:23:37.300
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:33.200
00:00:00.600
59 92 Jonathan Gázquez
Jesús Romero
Citroën Saxo
6º N / 5º As1
00:23:40.200 00:04:36.100
00:00:02.900
60 38 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º X / 16º As14
00:23:40.800 00:04:36.700
00:00:00.600
61 48 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 5º As6
00:23:41.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:37.800
00:00:01.100
62 82 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º X / 17º As14
00:23:52.900 00:04:48.800
00:00:11.000
63 105 Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
7º N / 6º As1
00:24:25.500 00:05:21.400
00:00:32.600
64 93 Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 7º As1
00:24:27.800 00:05:23.700
00:00:02.300
65 98 Juan Luis Alvarez
Borja Martínez
Renault Clio 16v
9º N / 2º As2
00:24:30.700 00:05:26.600
00:00:02.900
66 103 Faustino Ontiveros
Sabrina Zango
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
10º N / 8º As1
00:24:41.700 00:05:37.600
00:00:11.000
67 99 Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi
9º SA / 17º As4
00:24:43.800 00:05:39.700
00:00:02.100
68 84 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º SA / 18º As4
00:24:48.200 00:05:44.100
00:00:04.400
69 51 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i
27º X / 3º As16
00:24:49.100 00:05:45.000
00:00:00.900
70 86 Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16
11º N / 9º As1
00:25:13.700
(00:01:10.000)
00:06:09.600
00:00:24.600
71 107 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 2º As7
00:25:21.300 00:06:17.200
00:00:07.600
72 89 Mario Méndez
José Manuel García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º N / 10º As1
00:25:26.500 00:06:22.400
00:00:05.200
73 104 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 3º As7
00:25:30.500 00:06:26.400
00:00:04.000
74 83 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
14º A / 19º As4
00:25:33.400 00:06:29.300
00:00:02.900
75 80 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 2.0
28º X / 8º As15
00:25:48.000 00:06:43.900
00:00:14.600
76 77 Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
29º X / 9º As15
00:26:40.500
(00:02:10.000)
00:07:36.400
00:00:52.500
77 18 Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
15º A / 20º As4
00:26:58.300
(00:02:00.000)
00:07:54.200
00:00:17.800
78 79 Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430
1º HA / 1º As5
00:27:26.200 00:08:22.100
00:00:27.900
79 106 Juan José Rodríguez
Ismael Cienfuegos
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
13º N / 11º As1
00:28:05.200 00:09:01.100
00:00:39.000
80 97 Roberto Rodríguez
Adrián Fernández
Citroën AX
2º SN / 12º As1
00:28:09.100 00:09:05.000
00:00:03.900
81 101 César Manuel Alonso
Gerardo Tenreiro
Seat Ibiza SXi
3º SN / 13º As1
00:31:30.200 00:12:26.100
00:03:21.100
82 81 Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo
30º X / 10º As15
00:32:35.100
(00:07:30.000)
00:13:31.000
00:01:04.900
83 52 Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i
11º SA / 2º As5
00:35:24.100 00:16:20.000
00:02:49.000
Abandonos (7)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
5 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI XT As17 No toma salida
14 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Sánchez
Jorge Miranda
Ford Escort MKII HA As5 No toma salida
49 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Martínez
José Luis Sánchez
Bmw M3 E36 X As16 No toma salida
54 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As14 No toma salida
74 PaisComunidad Escudería Ferrol PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Castiñeiras
David Vega
Ford Sierra Cosworth SA As6 No toma salida
85 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Fernández
Pablo García
Renault Clio 16v A As5 No toma salida
96 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa X As14 No toma salida