Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc 1: Alfilorios
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:05:22.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000
1º NS2000 / 1º As8
00:05:24.300 00:00:01.800
00:00:01.800
3 2 José Antonio Suárez
Cándido Carrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º XT / 1º As17
00:05:38.000 00:00:15.500
00:00:13.700
4 6 Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3
1º X / 1º As15
00:05:38.900 00:00:16.400
00:00:00.900
5 15 José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X / 1º As14
00:05:49.700 00:00:27.200
00:00:10.800
6 4 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT / 2º As17
00:05:51.900 00:00:29.400
00:00:02.200
7 7 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º XT / 3º As17
00:05:53.400 00:00:30.900
00:00:01.500
8 25 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X / 2º As14
00:05:58.900 00:00:36.400
00:00:05.500
9 11 José Manuel Martínez
Francisco Benavides
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:06:03.700 00:00:41.200
00:00:04.800
10 20 Ignacio Braña
José Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
1º A / 1º As4
00:06:04.200 00:00:41.700
00:00:00.500
11 24 Gabino Fernández
Jonathan Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
4º X / 2º As15
00:06:04.200 00:00:41.700
00:00:00.000
12 16 Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
2º A / 2º As4
00:06:05.000 00:00:42.500
00:00:00.800
13 26 Carlos Ramos
Alberto González
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º As4
00:06:06.600 00:00:44.100
00:00:01.600
14 31 Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 4º As4
00:06:07.400 00:00:44.900
00:00:00.800
15 63 Rodolfo Suárez
Enrique Zapico
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º X / 3º As14
00:06:11.100 00:00:48.600
00:00:03.700
16 55 Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX
6º X / 4º As14
00:06:12.100 00:00:49.600
00:00:01.000
17 28 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X / 5º As14
00:06:15.100 00:00:52.600
00:00:03.000
18 53 David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 5º As4
00:06:15.300 00:00:52.800
00:00:00.200
19 32 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:06:16.700 00:00:54.200
00:00:01.400
20 27 Maikel López
Cristian Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 6º As4
00:06:16.800 00:00:54.300
00:00:00.100
21 62 Rubén Darío Vicente
David de la Puente
Citroën AX Sport
8º X / 6º As14
00:06:17.500 00:00:55.000
00:00:00.700
22 35 Julio Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
9º X / 7º As14
00:06:17.600 00:00:55.100
00:00:00.100
23 14 Juan José Sánchez
Jorge Miranda
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 1º As5
00:06:17.900 00:00:55.400
00:00:00.300
24 23 Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
7º A / 7º As4
00:06:18.900 00:00:56.400
00:00:01.000
25 18 Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
8º A / 8º As4
00:06:19.200 00:00:56.700
00:00:00.300
26 29 Isaac López
Adrián Carneiro
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º A / 9º As4
00:06:19.700 00:00:57.200
00:00:00.500
27 22 José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
10º A / 10º As4
00:06:19.900 00:00:57.400
00:00:00.200
28 33 Roberto Ferrero
Faustino Fernández
Bmw 325 E36
10º X / 1º As16
00:06:20.000 00:00:57.500
00:00:00.100
29 90 Diego González
Aitor Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:06:21.000 00:00:58.500
00:00:01.000
30 56 José Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
11º X / 3º As15
00:06:21.900 00:00:59.400
00:00:00.900
31 57 Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
11º A / 11º As4
00:06:22.000 00:00:59.500
00:00:00.100
32 54 José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X / 8º As14
00:06:22.300 00:00:59.800
00:00:00.300
33 21 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
12º A / 12º As4
00:06:22.600 00:01:00.100
00:00:00.300
34 50 Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30
2º SA / 2º As6
00:06:22.600 00:01:00.100
00:00:00.000
35 87 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:06:24.100 00:01:01.600
00:00:01.500
36 40 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 F2000
13º X / 4º As15
00:06:24.200 00:01:01.700
00:00:00.100
37 70 Rubén Argüelles
Sergio Muñoz
Citroën ZX 16v
14º X / 5º As15
00:06:25.100 00:01:02.600
00:00:00.900
38 68 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 13º As4
00:06:25.900 00:01:03.400
00:00:00.800
39 5 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4º XT / 4º As17
00:06:26.100 00:01:03.600
00:00:00.200
40 8 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT / 5º As17
00:06:27.000 00:01:04.500
00:00:00.900
41 44 Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v
15º X / 9º As14
00:06:27.700 00:01:05.200
00:00:00.700
42 61 Iván Gómez
Jorge Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X / 10º As14
00:06:28.100 00:01:05.600
00:00:00.400
43 49 David Martínez
José Luis Sánchez
Bmw M3 E36
17º X / 2º As16
00:06:28.500 00:01:06.000
00:00:00.400
44 10 Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º XT / 6º As17
00:06:30.200 00:01:07.700
00:00:01.700
45 88 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 3º As1
00:06:30.500 00:01:08.000
00:00:00.300
46 41 Alejandro Martínez
María Belén Rodríguez
Peugeot 205 F2000
18º X / 6º As15
00:06:31.100 00:01:08.600
00:00:00.600
47 60 Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi
19º X / 11º As14
00:06:31.500 00:01:09.000
00:00:00.400
48 36 José Ramón Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º X / 12º As14
00:06:32.100 00:01:09.600
00:00:00.600
49 91 Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 4º As1
00:06:32.200 00:01:09.700
00:00:00.100
50 45 Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza
5º N / 1º As3
00:06:32.400 00:01:09.900
00:00:00.200
51 30 Gustavo Enrique García
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
21º X / 13º As14
00:06:32.600 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.200
52 39 Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X / 14º As14
00:06:32.600 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.000
53 42 Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
23º X / 15º As14
00:06:33.500 00:01:11.000
00:00:00.900
54 65 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye
24º X / 16º As14
00:06:33.500 00:01:11.000
00:00:00.000
55 19 Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
13º A / 14º As4
00:06:35.100 00:01:12.600
00:00:01.600
56 95 Ignacio González
Sabino Alonso
Peugeot 205 GTi
25º X / 7º As15
00:06:35.400 00:01:12.900
00:00:00.300
57 67 Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v
14º A / 15º As4
00:06:38.100 00:01:15.600
00:00:02.700
58 73 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
4º SA / 3º As6
00:06:39.000 00:01:16.500
00:00:00.900
59 69 Antonio Iglesias
Pablo Fanjul
Fiat Uno Turbo
26º X / 8º As15
00:06:40.500 00:01:18.000
00:00:01.500
60 75 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
27º X / 9º As15
00:06:44.100 00:01:21.600
00:00:03.600
61 59 Javier Antonio Díaz
Ray Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
28º X / 17º As14
00:06:47.200 00:01:24.700
00:00:03.100
62 46 Santiago Fernández
Vanessa Gil
Bmw 320 i
29º X / 3º As16
00:06:47.500 00:01:25.000
00:00:00.300
63 38 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 205 Rallye
30º X / 18º As14
00:06:49.800 00:01:27.300
00:00:02.300
64 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 16º As4
00:06:50.000 00:01:27.500
00:00:00.200
65 34 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
31º X / 19º As14
00:06:50.100 00:01:27.600
00:00:00.100
66 86 Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16
6º N / 5º As1
00:06:51.600 00:01:29.100
00:00:01.500
67 37 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
32º X / 20º As14
00:06:51.900 00:01:29.400
00:00:00.300
68 103 Faustino Ontiveros
Sabrina Zango
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
7º N / 6º As1
00:06:53.400 00:01:30.900
00:00:01.500
69 64 Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SA / 17º As4
00:06:53.900 00:01:31.400
00:00:00.500
70 71 David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v
15º A / 18º As4
00:06:54.000 00:01:31.500
00:00:00.100
71 47 David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i
7º SA / 4º As6
00:06:54.300 00:01:31.800
00:00:00.300
72 82 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
33º X / 21º As14
00:06:55.500 00:01:33.000
00:00:01.200
73 92 Jonathan Gázquez
Jesús Romero
Citroën Saxo
8º N / 7º As1
00:06:55.800 00:01:33.300
00:00:00.300
74 102 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 1º As7
00:06:57.400 00:01:34.900
00:00:01.600
75 77 Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
34º X / 10º As15
00:07:00.300 00:01:37.800
00:00:02.900
76 51 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i
35º X / 4º As16
00:07:00.400 00:01:37.900
00:00:00.100
77 48 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 5º As6
00:07:04.300 00:01:41.800
00:00:03.900
78 105 Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
9º N / 8º As1
00:07:05.700 00:01:43.200
00:00:01.400
79 85 Daniel Fernández
Pablo García
Renault Clio 16v
16º A / 2º As5
00:07:09.700 00:01:47.200
00:00:04.000
80 100 Fernando Salgado
Juan Luis López
Opel Corsa
2º SN / 9º As1
00:07:11.500 00:01:49.000
00:00:01.800
81 98 Juan Luis Alvarez
Borja Martínez
Renault Clio 16v
10º N / 2º As2
00:07:11.800 00:01:49.300
00:00:00.300
82 106 Juan José Rodríguez
Ismael Cienfuegos
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
11º N / 10º As1
00:07:13.400 00:01:50.900
00:00:01.600
83 93 Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º N / 11º As1
00:07:15.100 00:01:52.600
00:00:01.700
84 107 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 2º As7
00:07:16.700 00:01:54.200
00:00:01.600
85 80 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 2.0
36º X / 11º As15
00:07:20.000 00:01:57.500
00:00:03.300
86 84 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º SA / 19º As4
00:07:21.100 00:01:58.600
00:00:01.100
87 96 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa
37º X / 22º As14
00:07:21.100 00:01:58.600
00:00:00.000
88 99 Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi
10º SA / 20º As4
00:07:23.700 00:02:01.200
00:00:02.600
89 81 Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo
38º X / 12º As15
00:07:24.400 00:02:01.900
00:00:00.700
90 79 Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430
2º HA / 3º As5
00:07:28.600 00:02:06.100
00:00:04.200
91 52 Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i
11º SA / 4º As5
00:07:31.800 00:02:09.300
00:00:03.200
92 89 Mario Méndez
José Manuel García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º N / 12º As1
00:07:38.100 00:02:15.600
00:00:06.300
93 83 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
17º A / 21º As4
00:07:46.500 00:02:24.000
00:00:08.400
94 74 José María Castiñeiras
David Vega
Ford Sierra Cosworth
12º SA / 6º As6
00:07:53.400 00:02:30.900
00:00:06.900
95 97 Roberto Rodríguez
Adrián Fernández
Citroën AX
3º SN / 13º As1
00:08:10.800 00:02:48.300
00:00:17.400
96 104 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 3º As7
00:08:14.900 00:02:52.400
00:00:04.100
97 9 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
18º A / 7º As6
00:08:17.900 00:02:55.400
00:00:03.000
98 101 César Manuel Alonso
Gerardo Tenreiro
Seat Ibiza SXi
4º SN / 14º As1
00:13:19.000 00:07:56.500
00:05:01.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:05:22.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000
1º NS2000 / 1º As8
00:05:24.300 00:00:01.800
00:00:01.800
3 2 José Antonio Suárez
Cándido Carrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º XT / 1º As17
00:05:38.000 00:00:15.500
00:00:13.700
4 6 Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3
1º X / 1º As15
00:05:38.900 00:00:16.400
00:00:00.900
5 15 José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
2º X / 1º As14
00:05:49.700 00:00:27.200
00:00:10.800
6 4 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
2º XT / 2º As17
00:05:51.900 00:00:29.400
00:00:02.200
7 25 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16
3º X / 2º As14
00:05:58.900 00:00:36.400
00:00:07.000
8 11 José Manuel Martínez
Francisco Benavides
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:06:03.700 00:00:41.200
00:00:04.800
9 20 Ignacio Braña
José Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
1º A / 1º As4
00:06:04.200 00:00:41.700
00:00:00.500
10 24 Gabino Fernández
Jonathan Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
4º X / 2º As15
00:06:04.200 00:00:41.700
00:00:00.000
11 16 Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
2º A / 2º As4
00:06:05.000 00:00:42.500
00:00:00.800
12 26 Carlos Ramos
Alberto González
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º As4
00:06:06.600 00:00:44.100
00:00:01.600
13 31 Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 4º As4
00:06:07.400 00:00:44.900
00:00:00.800
14 63 Rodolfo Suárez
Enrique Zapico
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º X / 3º As14
00:06:11.100 00:00:48.600
00:00:03.700
15 55 Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX
6º X / 4º As14
00:06:12.100 00:00:49.600
00:00:01.000
16 28 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
7º X / 5º As14
00:06:15.100 00:00:52.600
00:00:03.000
17 53 David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 5º As4
00:06:15.300 00:00:52.800
00:00:00.200
18 32 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:06:16.700 00:00:54.200
00:00:01.400
19 27 Maikel López
Cristian Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 6º As4
00:06:16.800 00:00:54.300
00:00:00.100
20 62 Rubén Darío Vicente
David de la Puente
Citroën AX Sport
8º X / 6º As14
00:06:17.500 00:00:55.000
00:00:00.700
21 35 Julio Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
9º X / 7º As14
00:06:17.600 00:00:55.100
00:00:00.100
22 14 Juan José Sánchez
Jorge Miranda
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 1º As5
00:06:17.900 00:00:55.400
00:00:00.300
23 23 Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
7º A / 7º As4
00:06:18.900 00:00:56.400
00:00:01.000
24 18 Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
8º A / 8º As4
00:06:19.200 00:00:56.700
00:00:00.300
25 29 Isaac López
Adrián Carneiro
Citroën Saxo 16v
9º A / 9º As4
00:06:19.700 00:00:57.200
00:00:00.500
26 22 José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
10º A / 10º As4
00:06:19.900 00:00:57.400
00:00:00.200
27 33 Roberto Ferrero
Faustino Fernández
Bmw 325 E36
10º X / 1º As16
00:06:20.000 00:00:57.500
00:00:00.100
28 90 Diego González
Aitor Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:06:21.000 00:00:58.500
00:00:01.000
29 56 José Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
11º X / 3º As15
00:06:21.900 00:00:59.400
00:00:00.900
30 57 Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
11º A / 11º As4
00:06:22.000 00:00:59.500
00:00:00.100
31 54 José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º X / 8º As14
00:06:22.300 00:00:59.800
00:00:00.300
32 21 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
12º A / 12º As4
00:06:22.600 00:01:00.100
00:00:00.300
33 50 Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30
2º SA / 2º As6
00:06:22.600 00:01:00.100
00:00:00.000
34 87 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:06:24.100 00:01:01.600
00:00:01.500
35 40 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 F2000
13º X / 4º As15
00:06:24.200 00:01:01.700
00:00:00.100
36 70 Rubén Argüelles
Sergio Muñoz
Citroën ZX 16v
14º X / 5º As15
00:06:25.100 00:01:02.600
00:00:00.900
37 68 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 13º As4
00:06:25.900 00:01:03.400
00:00:00.800
38 5 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º XT / 3º As17
00:06:26.100 00:01:03.600
00:00:00.200
39 8 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XT / 4º As17
00:06:27.000 00:01:04.500
00:00:00.900
40 44 Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v
15º X / 9º As14
00:06:27.700 00:01:05.200
00:00:00.700
41 61 Iván Gómez
Jorge Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º X / 10º As14
00:06:28.100 00:01:05.600
00:00:00.400
42 49 David Martínez
José Luis Sánchez
Bmw M3 E36
17º X / 2º As16
00:06:28.500 00:01:06.000
00:00:00.400
43 10 Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XT / 5º As17
00:06:30.200 00:01:07.700
00:00:01.700
44 88 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 3º As1
00:06:30.500 00:01:08.000
00:00:00.300
45 41 Alejandro Martínez
María Belén Rodríguez
Peugeot 205 F2000
18º X / 6º As15
00:06:31.100 00:01:08.600
00:00:00.600
46 60 Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi
19º X / 11º As14
00:06:31.500 00:01:09.000
00:00:00.400
47 36 José Ramón Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º X / 12º As14
00:06:32.100 00:01:09.600
00:00:00.600
48 91 Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 4º As1
00:06:32.200 00:01:09.700
00:00:00.100
49 45 Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza
5º N / 1º As3
00:06:32.400 00:01:09.900
00:00:00.200
50 30 Gustavo Enrique García
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
21º X / 13º As14
00:06:32.600 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.200
51 39 Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º X / 14º As14
00:06:32.600 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.000
52 42 Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
23º X / 15º As14
00:06:33.500 00:01:11.000
00:00:00.900
53 65 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye
24º X / 16º As14
00:06:33.500 00:01:11.000
00:00:00.000
54 19 Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook
13º A / 14º As4
00:06:35.100 00:01:12.600
00:00:01.600
55 95 Ignacio González
Sabino Alonso
Peugeot 205 GTi
25º X / 7º As15
00:06:35.400 00:01:12.900
00:00:00.300
56 67 Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v
14º A / 15º As4
00:06:38.100 00:01:15.600
00:00:02.700
57 73 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
4º SA / 3º As6
00:06:39.000 00:01:16.500
00:00:00.900
58 69 Antonio Iglesias
Pablo Fanjul
Fiat Uno Turbo
26º X / 8º As15
00:06:40.500 00:01:18.000
00:00:01.500
59 75 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
27º X / 9º As15
00:06:44.100 00:01:21.600
00:00:03.600
60 59 Javier Antonio Díaz
Ray Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
28º X / 17º As14
00:06:47.200 00:01:24.700
00:00:03.100
61 46 Santiago Fernández
Vanessa Gil
Bmw 320 i
29º X / 3º As16
00:06:47.500 00:01:25.000
00:00:00.300
62 38 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 205 Rallye
30º X / 18º As14
00:06:49.800 00:01:27.300
00:00:02.300
63 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 16º As4
00:06:50.000 00:01:27.500
00:00:00.200
64 34 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hankook
31º X / 19º As14
00:06:50.100 00:01:27.600
00:00:00.100
65 86 Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16
6º N / 5º As1
00:06:51.600 00:01:29.100
00:00:01.500
66 37 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
32º X / 20º As14
00:06:51.900 00:01:29.400
00:00:00.300
67 103 Faustino Ontiveros
Sabrina Zango
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
7º N / 6º As1
00:06:53.400 00:01:30.900
00:00:01.500
68 64 Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SA / 17º As4
00:06:53.900 00:01:31.400
00:00:00.500
69 71 David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v
15º A / 18º As4
00:06:54.000 00:01:31.500
00:00:00.100
70 47 David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i
7º SA / 4º As6
00:06:54.300 00:01:31.800
00:00:00.300
71 82 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
33º X / 21º As14
00:06:55.500 00:01:33.000
00:00:01.200
72 92 Jonathan Gázquez
Jesús Romero
Citroën Saxo
8º N / 7º As1
00:06:55.800 00:01:33.300
00:00:00.300
73 102 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 1º As7
00:06:57.400 00:01:34.900
00:00:01.600
74 51 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i
34º X / 4º As16
00:07:00.400 00:01:37.900
00:00:03.000
75 48 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 5º As6
00:07:04.300 00:01:41.800
00:00:03.900
76 105 Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
9º N / 8º As1
00:07:05.700 00:01:43.200
00:00:01.400
77 85 Daniel Fernández
Pablo García
Renault Clio 16v
16º A / 2º As5
00:07:09.700 00:01:47.200
00:00:04.000
78 100 Fernando Salgado
Juan Luis López
Opel Corsa
2º SN / 9º As1
00:07:11.500 00:01:49.000
00:00:01.800
79 98 Juan Luis Alvarez
Borja Martínez
Renault Clio 16v
10º N / 2º As2
00:07:11.800 00:01:49.300
00:00:00.300
80 106 Juan José Rodríguez
Ismael Cienfuegos
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni
11º N / 10º As1
00:07:13.400 00:01:50.900
00:00:01.600
81 93 Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º N / 11º As1
00:07:15.100 00:01:52.600
00:00:01.700
82 107 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 2º As7
00:07:16.700 00:01:54.200
00:00:01.600
83 80 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 2.0
35º X / 10º As15
00:07:20.000 00:01:57.500
00:00:03.300
84 84 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º SA / 19º As4
00:07:21.100 00:01:58.600
00:00:01.100
85 96 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa
36º X / 22º As14
00:07:21.100 00:01:58.600
00:00:00.000
86 99 Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi
10º SA / 20º As4
00:07:23.700 00:02:01.200
00:00:02.600
87 81 Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo
37º X / 11º As15
00:07:24.400 00:02:01.900
00:00:00.700
88 79 Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430
2º HA / 3º As5
00:07:28.600 00:02:06.100
00:00:04.200
89 52 Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i
11º SA / 4º As5
00:07:31.800 00:02:09.300
00:00:03.200
90 89 Mario Méndez
José Manuel García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º N / 12º As1
00:07:38.100 00:02:15.600
00:00:06.300
91 83 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
17º A / 21º As4
00:07:46.500 00:02:24.000
00:00:08.400
92 74 José María Castiñeiras
David Vega
Ford Sierra Cosworth
12º SA / 6º As6
00:07:53.400 00:02:30.900
00:00:06.900
93 7 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
6º XT / 6º As17
00:08:03.400
(00:02:10.000)
00:02:40.900
00:00:10.000
94 77 Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
38º X / 12º As15
00:08:10.300
(00:01:10.000)
00:02:47.800
00:00:06.900
95 97 Roberto Rodríguez
Adrián Fernández
Citroën AX
3º SN / 13º As1
00:08:10.800 00:02:48.300
00:00:00.500
96 104 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 3º As7
00:08:14.900 00:02:52.400
00:00:04.100
97 9 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
18º A / 7º As6
00:08:17.900 00:02:55.400
00:00:03.000
98 101 César Manuel Alonso
Gerardo Tenreiro
Seat Ibiza SXi
4º SN / 14º As1
00:13:19.000 00:07:56.500
00:05:01.100
Abandonos (5)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
17 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 Salida de carretera
58 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Peruyero
Aitor García
Citroën Saxo 16v X As14 Avería mecánica
66 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16 X As14 Avería mecánica
78 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicer Delgado
Alberto Gómez
Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 Avería mecánica
94 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Tenreiro
Alejandro López
Citroën AX GT X As14 Avería mecánica