Fotomotor.es
Listado de penalizaciones
No. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo Motivo
7 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XT As17 00:02:10.000 Retraso C.H. 1
14 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Sánchez
Jorge Miranda
Ford Escort MKII HA As5 00:00:30.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
16 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo Fernández
Antonio José Longoria
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
18 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 4A
18 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 00:01:00.000 Adelanto CH 3
18 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emilio José Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16 A As4 00:01:00.000 Retraso C.H. 2D
22 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v A As4 00:02:30.000 Retraso C.H. 4A
32 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth SA As6 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
32 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth SA As6 00:00:30.000 Retraso C.H. 4A
48 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i SA As6 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
50 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Carrizo
Enol González
Bmw 325 E30 SA As6 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2D
51 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i X As16 00:01:20.000 Retraso C.H. 4D
52 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Martín
Adrián Villa
Bmw 320 i SA As5 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 4A
54 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye X As14 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
67 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián García
Alberto Iglesias
Citroën Saxo 16v A As4 00:00:20.000 Retraso C.H. 4A
71 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v A As4 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
77 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 00:01:00.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
77 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2
77 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Hernández
César Rodríguez
Renault 5 GT Turbo X As15 00:01:00.000 Adelanto CH 1
79 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Díaz
Daniel Pardo
Seat 1430 HA As5 00:00:10.000 Retraso C.H. 4A
81 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo X As15 00:01:30.000 Retraso C.H. 2A
81 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo X As15 00:05:00.000 Adelanto CH 2D
81 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto Canales
Borja Canales
Renault 11 Turbo X As15 00:01:00.000 Adelanto CH 2C
86 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16 N As1 00:01:10.000 Retraso C.H. 2A