Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Urban Electric 2
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 5 PaisComunidad Hiriko PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Echave
Juanan Delgado
Toyota Prius 1º VII 5.9 
2 22 PaisComunidad Ayuntamiento de Bilbao - R.P.M.V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Toyota Prius 2º VII 8.9 
3 33 PaisComunidad Onda Cero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo López
Jaime Gaytan
Skoda Fabia 1º VIII 11.7 
4 23 PaisComunidad Ayuntamiento de Bilbao - R.P.M.V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Oiarbide
Estibaliz Feliz
Toyota Prius 3º VII 15.6 
5 16 PaisComunidad Japan Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Maykel del Cid
Carlos García
Toyota Prius 4º VII 17.3 
6 14 PaisComunidad Tknika PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gaizka Lazarobaster
José Angel Ayúcar
Toyota Prius 5º VII 20 
7 9 PaisComunidad F. V. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Cuesta
Fernando Santos
Mini Cooper D 1º EF 20.2 
8 3 PaisComunidad Seat Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Zanini
Gloria Rabat
Seat Ibiza 2º EF 22.3 
9 4 PaisComunidad Raymond Durand PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raymond Durand
Jean Pierre Beatrano
Toyota Prius 6º VII 64.2 
10 1 PaisComunidad Tesla Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Hunter
Koldo Cepeda
Tesla Roadster 2.5 10º 1º IIIA 64.5 
11 7 PaisComunidad Euskoauto Giauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto Uriarte
Asier Lasa
Toyota Prius 11º 7º VII 81 
12 30 PaisComunidad Vallina Teletaxi PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Iglesias
Luis Sardonil
Volkswagen Passat 12º 2º VIII 101.9 
13 28 PaisComunidad Valentín Domínguez PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Domínguez
Sergio López
Renault Megane 13º 3º VIII 112.6 
14 8 PaisComunidad F. V. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Gurrutxaga
José Miguel Ruíz
Mini Cooper D 14º 3º EF 119.7 
15 6 PaisComunidad Guido Guerrini PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guido Guerrini
Andrea Gnaldi
Citroën C1 15º 4º VIII 151.9 
16 31 PaisComunidad Vocento PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Echaide
Borja Olaizola
Toyota Prius 16º 8º VII 193 
17 27 PaisComunidad Autoescuela Lagunak PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lourdes González
Nerea Sudupe
Renault Clio 17º 5º VIII 290.4 
18 12 PaisComunidad Tknika PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Martínez
Martín Martínez
Honda CR-Z 18º 9º VII 290.8 
19 34 PaisComunidad Vocento PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Cortés
Andrés Viedma
Peugeot 207 19º 4º EF 367.1 
20 15 PaisComunidad Tknika PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Pérez
Joseba Beristain
Honda Insight 20º 10º VII 371 
21 32 PaisComunidad As PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pipo López
Mercedes López
Toyota Prius 21º 11º VII 398.3 
22 11 PaisComunidad F. V. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iker Torrontegui
Ianire Fernández
Bmw 118 D 22º 5º EF 399.3 
23 17 PaisComunidad Euskoauto Giauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier del Cid
José Ignacio Pradells
Chevrolet 23º 6º VIII 442 
24 26 PaisComunidad BMW Lurauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Espinosa
Eneko Gómez
Mini Cooper D 24º 6º EF 488 
25 10 PaisComunidad F. V. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ekhi González
Asier Eguiluz
Bmw 118 D 25º 7º EF 863.4 
26 21 PaisComunidad Honda The Power of Dreams PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lluis Pérez
Antonio Estella
Honda Insight 26º 12º VII 895.7 
27 29 PaisComunidad José María Aguayo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Aguayo
Begoña Ibarloza
Ford Focus 27º 7º VIII 1378.5 
28 24 PaisComunidad Ayuntamiento de Bilbao - R.P.M.V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel de la Torre
José Miguel Santín
Smart Pure 28º 8º EF 2251.2 
29 18 PaisComunidad Euskoauto Giauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andoni Aperribay
Xabier Atxa
Toyota Prius 29º 13º VII 2316.9 
30 20 PaisComunidad Euskoauto Giauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Blanco
María Victoria Azpiri
Saab 9-3X 2.0 30º 8º VIII 2320.8 
31 19 PaisComunidad Euskoauto Giauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ander Aramburu
Ander Berraondo
Toyota Prius 31º 14º VII 2419.2