Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc7: Ampuero - Guriezo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Eugenio Mantecón
Carlos del Barrio
Subaru Impreza N15
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:07:03.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Antonio Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:07:06.000 00:00:03.000
00:00:03.000
3 31 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
3º RX / 1º Ct4
00:07:34.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:28.000
4 6 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:07:37.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:03.000
5 5 Fernando Alfonso Bárcena
José Luis Herrera
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:07:40.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:03.000
6 15 Damián Sainz
Andoni Urien
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 3º Ct3
00:07:42.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:02.000
7 11 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 4º Ct3
00:07:43.000 00:00:40.000
00:00:01.000
8 10 Andoni López
Iñigo Korres
Renault Clio Sport
4º RX / 2º Ct4
00:07:44.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:01.000
9 21 Jesús Pérez
Alejandro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 5º Ct3
00:07:44.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:00.000
10 22 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Suzuki Swift Sport
3º N / 1º Ct2
00:07:57.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:13.000
11 19 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º RX / 6º Ct3
00:08:01.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:04.000
12 23 Emilio Gómez
Pablo Martínez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º RX / 3º Ct4
00:08:03.000 00:01:00.000
00:00:02.000
13 17 Iván Solana
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 7º Ct3
00:08:05.000 00:01:02.000
00:00:02.000
14 29 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
7º RX / 4º Ct4
00:08:05.000 00:01:02.000
00:00:00.000
15 12 Aitor Arrieta
Oihane Ituarte
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 8º Ct3
00:08:07.000 00:01:04.000
00:00:02.000
16 32 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
8º RX / 5º Ct4
00:08:10.000 00:01:07.000
00:00:03.000
17 28 Sergio Benito
David Fernández
Opel Astra GSi
9º RX / 6º Ct4
00:08:17.000 00:01:14.000
00:00:07.000
18 39 Angel Gutiérrez
Víctor González
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 9º Ct3
00:08:20.000 00:01:17.000
00:00:03.000
19 43 Javier Fernández
José R. Rodríguez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º N / 2º Ct2
00:08:20.000 00:01:17.000
00:00:00.000
20 40 Miguel Angel Bolado
José Ignacio Bolado
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º A / 10º Ct3
00:08:25.000 00:01:22.000
00:00:05.000
21 45 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 3º Ct2
00:08:25.000 00:01:22.000
00:00:00.000
22 49 Daniel Pereda
Guillermo Ibarretxe
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 11º Ct3
00:08:25.000 00:01:22.000
00:00:00.000
23 27 Raúl Fernández
César Crespo
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A / 7º Ct4
00:08:26.000 00:01:23.000
00:00:01.000
24 33 Marco de la Osa
Vicente Vila
Bmw M3 E30
11º RX / 8º Ct4
00:08:30.000 00:01:27.000
00:00:04.000
25 36 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 1º Ct1
00:08:31.000 00:01:28.000
00:00:01.000
26 30 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
13º RX / 9º Ct4
00:08:33.000 00:01:30.000
00:00:02.000
27 41 Eva Martínez
Diego Caparrós
Renault Clio Sport
7º N / 12º Ct3
00:08:33.000 00:01:30.000
00:00:00.000
28 35 Jairo Pando
Víctor Rábago
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
14º RX / 4º Ct2
00:08:37.000 00:01:34.000
00:00:04.000
29 46 Pablo Villegas
Carlos Menéndez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
8º N / 5º Ct2
00:08:42.000 00:01:39.000
00:00:05.000
30 37 Manuel Santos
Manuel Macho
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v Bf Goodrich
15º RX / 10º Ct4
00:08:54.000 00:01:51.000
00:00:12.000
31 4 Francisco Javier España
Lorenzo Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
16º RX / 3º Ct5
00:08:55.000 00:01:52.000
00:00:01.000
32 48 Raúl Pascual
Javier Lagüera
Citroën AX GT
17º RX / 6º Ct2
00:09:00.000 00:01:57.000
00:00:05.000
33 24 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Gómez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
18º RX / 11º Ct4
00:09:13.000 00:02:10.000
00:00:13.000
34 50 José Manuel Saiz
Manuel García
Citroën AX Sport Bf Goodrich
19º RX / 2º Ct1
00:09:15.000 00:02:12.000
00:00:02.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Eugenio Mantecón
Carlos del Barrio
Subaru Impreza N15
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:37:58.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Antonio Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:38:09.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:11.000
3 4 Francisco Javier España
Lorenzo Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:40:14.000 00:02:16.000
00:02:05.000
4 5 Fernando Alfonso Bárcena
José Luis Herrera
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:40:38.000 00:02:40.000
00:00:24.000
5 6 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:41:00.000 00:03:02.000
00:00:22.000
6 11 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 3º Ct3
00:41:12.000 00:03:14.000
00:00:12.000
7 15 Damián Sainz
Andoni Urien
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 4º Ct3
00:41:19.000 00:03:21.000
00:00:07.000
8 31 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
4º RX / 1º Ct4
00:41:35.000 00:03:37.000
00:00:16.000
9 10 Andoni López
Iñigo Korres
Renault Clio Sport
5º RX / 2º Ct4
00:41:43.000 00:03:45.000
00:00:08.000
10 21 Jesús Pérez
Alejandro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 5º Ct3
00:41:49.000 00:03:51.000
00:00:06.000
11 22 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Suzuki Swift Sport
3º N / 1º Ct2
00:43:05.000 00:05:07.000
00:01:16.000
12 17 Iván Solana
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 6º Ct3
00:43:17.000 00:05:19.000
00:00:12.000
13 19 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º RX / 7º Ct3
00:43:32.000 00:05:34.000
00:00:15.000
14 23 Emilio Gómez
Pablo Martínez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º RX / 3º Ct4
00:43:47.000 00:05:49.000
00:00:15.000
15 28 Sergio Benito
David Fernández
Opel Astra GSi
8º RX / 4º Ct4
00:43:58.000 00:06:00.000
00:00:11.000
16 32 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
9º RX / 5º Ct4
00:44:17.000 00:06:19.000
00:00:19.000
17 12 Aitor Arrieta
Oihane Ituarte
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 8º Ct3
00:44:24.000 00:06:26.000
00:00:07.000
18 43 Javier Fernández
José R. Rodríguez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º N / 2º Ct2
00:44:35.000 00:06:37.000
00:00:11.000
19 30 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
10º RX / 6º Ct4
00:44:40.000 00:06:42.000
00:00:05.000
20 39 Angel Gutiérrez
Víctor González
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
11º RX / 9º Ct3
00:45:05.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:07.000
00:00:25.000
21 45 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 3º Ct2
00:45:15.000 00:07:17.000
00:00:10.000
22 40 Miguel Angel Bolado
José Ignacio Bolado
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º A / 10º Ct3
00:45:19.000 00:07:21.000
00:00:04.000
23 49 Daniel Pereda
Guillermo Ibarretxe
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 11º Ct3
00:45:25.000 00:07:27.000
00:00:06.000
24 36 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 1º Ct1
00:45:42.000 00:07:44.000
00:00:17.000
25 35 Jairo Pando
Víctor Rábago
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
13º RX / 4º Ct2
00:46:11.000 00:08:13.000
00:00:29.000
26 27 Raúl Fernández
César Crespo
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A / 7º Ct4
00:46:17.000 00:08:19.000
00:00:06.000
27 33 Marco de la Osa
Vicente Vila
Bmw M3 E30
14º RX / 8º Ct4
00:46:23.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:08:25.000
00:00:06.000
28 46 Pablo Villegas
Carlos Menéndez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
7º N / 5º Ct2
00:46:45.000 00:08:47.000
00:00:22.000
29 41 Eva Martínez
Diego Caparrós
Renault Clio Sport
8º N / 12º Ct3
00:47:02.000 00:09:04.000
00:00:17.000
30 48 Raúl Pascual
Javier Lagüera
Citroën AX GT
15º RX / 6º Ct2
00:47:49.000 00:09:51.000
00:00:47.000
31 37 Manuel Santos
Manuel Macho
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 9º Ct4
00:48:24.000 00:10:26.000
00:00:35.000
32 24 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Gómez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
17º RX / 10º Ct4
00:50:10.000 00:12:12.000
00:01:46.000
33 50 José Manuel Saiz
Manuel García
Citroën AX Sport Bf Goodrich
18º RX / 2º Ct1
00:50:12.000 00:12:14.000
00:00:02.000
34 29 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
19º RX / 11º Ct4
01:02:40.000 00:24:42.000
00:12:28.000