Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc B1: Riosapero
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro Antonio Matador
Raúl A. Célis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:02:42.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Sem Múgica
Paloma Múgica
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:02:48.000 00:00:06.000
00:00:06.000
3 3 Francisco Javier España
Gabino Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:02:49.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:01.000
4 6 Daniel Peña
Pablo Marcos
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:02:53.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:04.000
5 7 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:03:01.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:08.000
6 8 Rubén Hoyos
Borja Odriozola
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º RX / 3º Ct3
00:03:01.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
7 11 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º RX / 1º Ct4
00:03:01.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
8 5 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Renault Clio Sport
6º RX / 2º Ct4
00:03:02.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:01.000
9 12 Ricardo Echave
Alejandro Botella
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 4º Ct3
00:03:03.000 00:00:21.000
00:00:01.000
10 32 Manuel García
Eduardo San Emeterio
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
7º RX / 3º Ct4
00:03:06.000 00:00:24.000
00:00:03.000
11 21 Héctor José Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
8º RX / 4º Ct4
00:03:07.000 00:00:25.000
00:00:01.000
12 29 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 1º Ct1
00:03:08.000 00:00:26.000
00:00:01.000
13 14 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º RX / 5º Ct3
00:03:09.000 00:00:27.000
00:00:01.000
14 16 Emilio Gómez
Pablo Martínez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
11º RX / 5º Ct4
00:03:10.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:01.000
15 31 Angel Gutiérrez
Víctor González
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 6º Ct3
00:03:10.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:00.000
16 15 Ignacio Díaz
Manuel Macho
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 7º Ct3
00:03:11.000 00:00:29.000
00:00:01.000
17 22 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
13º RX / 6º Ct4
00:03:12.000 00:00:30.000
00:00:01.000
18 36 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
14º RX / 2º Ct1
00:03:13.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:01.000
19 10 César Quirce
Fernando Trueba
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
15º RX / 4º Ct5
00:03:14.000 00:00:32.000
00:00:01.000
20 18 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
16º RX / 7º Ct4
00:03:14.000 00:00:32.000
00:00:00.000
21 25 Sergio Benito
David Fernández
Opel Astra GSi
17º RX / 8º Ct4
00:03:16.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:02.000
22 17 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
18º RX / 9º Ct4
00:03:17.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:01.000
23 20 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
19º RX / 10º Ct4
00:03:17.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:00.000
24 34 Fernando Zorrilla
José Ignacio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
2º N / 1º Ct2
00:03:17.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:00.000
25 19 Ignacio Buenaga
Jesús Toca
Renault 5 GT Turbo
20º RX / 11º Ct4
00:03:18.000 00:00:36.000
00:00:01.000
26 28 Jairo Pando
Víctor Rábago
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
21º RX / 2º Ct2
00:03:20.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:02.000
27 23 Marco de la Osa
Vicente Vila
Bmw M3 E30
22º RX / 12º Ct4
00:03:25.000 00:00:43.000
00:00:05.000
28 24 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
23º RX / 8º Ct3
00:03:25.000 00:00:43.000
00:00:00.000
29 35 Pablo Villegas
Carlos Menéndez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º N / 3º Ct2
00:03:25.000 00:00:43.000
00:00:00.000
30 37 Jordán del Cura
Adrián Pérez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
24º RX / 3º Ct1
00:03:27.000 00:00:45.000
00:00:02.000
31 38 Antonio Martínez
Fabián Otero
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
25º RX / 4º Ct2
00:03:32.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:05.000
32 40 Jonathan Domingo
José Pico
Citroën AX GT Bf Goodrich
26º RX / 5º Ct2
00:03:33.000 00:00:51.000
00:00:01.000
33 39 Javier Bustillo
Mario A. Gómez
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
27º RX / 13º Ct4
00:03:40.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:07.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro Antonio Matador
Raúl A. Célis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:05:14.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Sem Múgica
Paloma Múgica
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:05:25.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:11.000
3 3 Francisco Javier España
Gabino Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:05:31.000 00:00:17.000
00:00:06.000
4 6 Daniel Peña
Pablo Marcos
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:05:36.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:05.000
5 5 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Renault Clio Sport
4º RX / 1º Ct4
00:05:49.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:13.000
6 11 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º RX / 2º Ct4
00:05:49.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:00.000
7 8 Rubén Hoyos
Borja Odriozola
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º RX / 2º Ct3
00:05:51.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:02.000
8 7 Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:05:52.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:01.000
9 12 Ricardo Echave
Alejandro Botella
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 4º Ct3
00:06:00.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:08.000
10 21 Héctor José Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
7º RX / 3º Ct4
00:06:04.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:04.000
11 14 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º RX / 5º Ct3
00:06:07.000 00:00:53.000
00:00:03.000
12 29 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 1º Ct1
00:06:08.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:01.000
13 32 Manuel García
Eduardo San Emeterio
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 4º Ct4
00:06:08.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.000
14 16 Emilio Gómez
Pablo Martínez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
11º RX / 5º Ct4
00:06:09.000 00:00:55.000
00:00:01.000
15 15 Ignacio Díaz
Manuel Macho
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 6º Ct3
00:06:12.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:03.000
16 22 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
12º RX / 6º Ct4
00:06:14.000 00:01:00.000
00:00:02.000
17 31 Angel Gutiérrez
Víctor González
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Bf Goodrich
13º RX / 7º Ct3
00:06:14.000 00:01:00.000
00:00:00.000
18 10 César Quirce
Fernando Trueba
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v
14º RX / 4º Ct5
00:06:15.000 00:01:01.000
00:00:01.000
19 18 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º RX / 7º Ct4
00:06:19.000 00:01:05.000
00:00:04.000
20 25 Sergio Benito
David Fernández
Opel Astra GSi
16º RX / 8º Ct4
00:06:19.000 00:01:05.000
00:00:00.000
21 36 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
17º RX / 2º Ct1
00:06:20.000 00:01:06.000
00:00:01.000
22 34 Fernando Zorrilla
José Ignacio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
2º N / 1º Ct2
00:06:21.000 00:01:07.000
00:00:01.000
23 20 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
18º RX / 9º Ct4
00:06:26.000 00:01:12.000
00:00:05.000
24 23 Marco de la Osa
Vicente Vila
Bmw M3 E30
19º RX / 10º Ct4
00:06:30.000 00:01:16.000
00:00:04.000
25 28 Jairo Pando
Víctor Rábago
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
20º RX / 2º Ct2
00:06:32.000 00:01:18.000
00:00:02.000
26 17 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
21º RX / 11º Ct4
00:06:37.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:01:23.000
00:00:05.000
27 19 Ignacio Buenaga
Jesús Toca
Renault 5 GT Turbo
22º RX / 12º Ct4
00:06:37.000 00:01:23.000
00:00:00.000
28 24 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
23º RX / 8º Ct3
00:06:37.000 00:01:23.000
00:00:00.000
29 37 Jordán del Cura
Adrián Pérez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
24º RX / 3º Ct1
00:06:43.000 00:01:29.000
00:00:06.000
30 35 Pablo Villegas
Carlos Menéndez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º N / 3º Ct2
00:06:46.000 00:01:32.000
00:00:03.000
31 38 Antonio Martínez
Fabián Otero
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
25º RX / 4º Ct2
00:06:53.000 00:01:39.000
00:00:07.000
32 40 Jonathan Domingo
José Pico
Citroën AX GT Bf Goodrich
26º RX / 5º Ct2
00:07:05.000 00:01:51.000
00:00:12.000
33 39 Javier Bustillo
Mario A. Gómez
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
27º RX / 13º Ct4
00:07:21.000 00:02:07.000
00:00:16.000