Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Entrenamientos Libres Fase A
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 14 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio BRC 05 Evo 1º CM 02:45.025 00:00.000 00:00.000 113
2 2 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad José Antonio López-Fombona Audi A4 ST 1º A2 1º Es13 02:45.890 00:00.865 00:00.865 112
3 12 PaisComunidad Martínez Sport Club PaisComunidad Iñigo Martínez BRC 05 Evo 2º CM 02:47.039 00:02.014 00:01.149 112
4 11 PaisComunidad Escudería Urbasa PaisComunidad Pedro Roca Silver Car S2 3º CM 02:48.379 00:03.354 00:01.340 111
5 16 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Pantxo Egózkue Speed Car GT R 4º CM 02:51.710 00:06.685 00:03.331 109
6 1 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Raúl Borreguero Audi A4 ST 2º A2 2º Es13 02:52.876 00:07.851 00:01.166 108
7 15 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Aritz Egozcue Silver Car S2 5º CM 02:52.948 00:07.923 00:00.072 108
8 5 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Pardeiro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º N 1º Es5 02:53.874 00:08.849 00:00.926 107
9 4 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio Aznar Audi A4 ST 3º A2 3º Es13 02:55.819 00:10.794 00:01.945 106
10 17 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad José Fermín Busta BRC 05 Evo 6º CM 02:56.383 00:11.358 00:00.564 106
11 25 PaisComunidad Riera Racing PaisComunidad Xavier Riera Bmw 320 ST 4º A2 4º Es13 02:57.873 00:12.848 00:01.490 105
12 20 PaisComunidad Muñoz Racing Club PaisComunidad Rubén Nogueiras Silver Car S2 7º CM 02:58.520 00:13.495 00:00.647 104
13 19 PaisComunidad C. D. Adal Sport PaisComunidad Juan Antonio Castillo Silver Car S2 8º CM 02:59.116 00:14.091 00:00.596 104
14 8 PaisComunidad Motor Club Almendralejo PaisComunidad Eduardo Noriego Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2º N 2º Es5 02:59.446 00:14.421 00:00.330 104
15 29 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Julio César Castrillo Hyundai Accent WRC 1º A 1º Es10 03:01.272 00:16.247 00:01.826 103
16 34 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3º N 3º Es5 03:03.540 00:18.515 00:02.268 101
17 41 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad Marcos Marzoa Renault Megane 1º X 1º As15 03:03.929 00:18.904 00:00.389 101
18 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad José Ramón Rodríguez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2º A 2º Es10 03:05.394 00:20.369 00:01.465 100
19 9 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad Juan José Abia Ferrari 360 Modena 1º GT 1º Es17 03:06.367 00:21.342 00:00.973 100
20 6 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad Manuel Maldonado Seat Ibiza Kit Car 3º A 1º Es8 03:07.002 00:21.977 00:00.635 100
21 22 PaisComunidad Escudería 1000 Lagos PaisComunidad Pere Morera Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 2º GT 2º Es17 03:07.483 00:22.458 00:00.481 99
22 35 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez Renault Clio Sport 4º N 1º Es3 03:07.497 00:22.472 00:00.014 99
23 30 PaisComunidad Riera Racing PaisComunidad Xavier Riera Jr. Bmw 320 d 4º A 2º Es8 03:07.941 00:22.916 00:00.444 99
24 27 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Granda Citroën ZX Kit Car 2º X 2º As15 03:08.060 00:23.035 00:00.119 99
25 21 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Carlos Rodríguez Silver Car 1º CM1 03:09.139 00:24.114 00:01.079 98
26 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Urbasa PaisComunidad José Antonio Varela Silver Car S2 9º CM 03:09.171 00:24.146 00:00.032 98
27 3 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Angel Castro Seat Toledo GT 3º GT 3º Es17 03:10.354 00:25.329 00:01.183 98
28 26 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad José Antonio Menéndez Seat León Supercopa 5º A2 5º Es13 03:12.117 00:27.092 00:01.763 97
29 39 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alejandro Martínez Peugeot 205 F2000 3º X 3º As15 03:12.234 00:27.209 00:00.117 97
30 33 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Arsenio Mateos Peugeot 206 XS 5º A 1º Es7 03:12.917 00:27.892 00:00.683 97
31 10 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Gregorio Castro Porsche 911 GT 4º GT 4º Es17 03:17.345 00:32.320 00:04.428 94
32 36 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Rafael Serratosa Porsche 911 1º H 1º Es16 03:22.374 00:37.349 00:05.029 92
33 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad José María Martínez Renault Megane Trophy 6º A2 1º Es15 03:24.517 00:39.492 00:02.143 91
34 28 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad José Carlos Lirola Bmw M3 6º A 1º Es9 03:27.117 00:42.092 00:02.600 90
35 46 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Oscar Rodríguez Opel Corsa GSi 1º SA 1º As4 03:28.595 00:43.570 00:01.478 89
36 44 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alberto Carrizo Bmw 325 E30 2º SA 1º As6 03:29.320 00:44.295 00:00.725 89
37 37 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Antonio Noguera Lotus Elan 2º H 2º Es16 03:31.203 00:46.178 00:01.883 88
38 40 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Héctor Argüelles Renault 11 Turbo 4º X 4º As15 03:32.725 00:47.700 00:01.522 88
39 45 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad Angel Luis Puig Lancia Delta HF 3º SA 2º As6 03:35.932 00:50.907 00:03.207 86
40 43 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Javier Martínez Hyundai Pony 5º X 1º As14 03:41.657 00:56.632 00:05.725 84
41 47 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Roberto Rodríguez Citroën AX GT 1º SN 1º As1 04:06.192 01:21.167 00:24.535 76