Fotomotor.es
Piloto:     Ver todos
Shakedown
P. V. No. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Anterior
D. Primero
1 3 3 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC 1º AWRC 1º As9 00:02:20.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 1 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000 1º NS2000 1º As8 00:02:21.200 00:00:00.800
00:00:00.800
3 3 4 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1º XT 1º As17 00:02:22.400 00:00:02.000
00:00:01.200
4 2 4 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2º XT 2º As17 00:02:23.700 00:00:03.300
00:00:01.300
5 2 3 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC 2º AWRC 2º As9 00:02:24.800 00:00:04.400
00:00:01.100
6 2 1 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000 2º NS2000 2º As8 00:02:25.900 00:00:05.500
00:00:01.100
7 3 6 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3 1º X 1º As15 00:02:26.400 00:00:06.000
00:00:00.500
8 3 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16 2º X 1º As14 00:02:26.900 00:00:06.500
00:00:00.500
9 1 3 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC 3º AWRC 3º As9 00:02:28.000 00:00:07.600
00:00:01.100
10 2 7 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 3º XT 3º As17 00:02:28.300 00:00:07.900
00:00:00.300
11 3 53 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16 1º A 1º As4 00:02:28.700 00:00:08.300
00:00:00.400
12 1 4 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 4º XT 4º As17 00:02:29.100 00:00:08.700
00:00:00.400
13 3 27 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Maikel López
Cristian Gil
Peugeot 106 S16 2º A 2º As4 00:02:29.800 00:00:09.400
00:00:00.700
14 3 29 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaac López
Adrián Carneiro
Citroën Saxo 16v 3º A 3º As4 00:02:29.800 00:00:09.400
00:00:00.000
15 3 26 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Ramos
Alberto González
Citroën C2 GT 4º A 4º As4 00:02:29.900 00:00:09.500
00:00:00.100
16 2 6 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3 3º X 2º As15 00:02:30.200 00:00:09.800
00:00:00.300
17 2 53 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16 5º A 5º As4 00:02:30.800 00:00:10.400
00:00:00.600
18 2 29 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaac López
Adrián Carneiro
Citroën Saxo 16v 6º A 6º As4 00:02:30.800 00:00:10.400
00:00:00.000
19 3 9 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 7º A 1º As6 00:02:31.000 00:00:10.600
00:00:00.200
20 2 26 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Ramos
Alberto González
Citroën C2 GT 8º A 7º As4 00:02:31.700 00:00:11.300
00:00:00.700
21 1 1 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Peugeot 207 S2000 3º NS2000 3º As8 00:02:31.700 00:00:11.300
00:00:00.000
22 3 8 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 5º XT 5º As17 00:02:31.800 00:00:11.400
00:00:00.100
23 3 49 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Martínez
José Luis Sánchez
Bmw M3 E36 4º X 1º As16 00:02:32.000 00:00:11.600
00:00:00.200
24 2 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16 5º X 2º As14 00:02:32.200 00:00:11.800
00:00:00.200
25 2 8 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 6º XT 6º As17 00:02:32.900 00:00:12.500
00:00:00.700
26 1 7 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 7º XT 7º As17 00:02:33.600 00:00:13.200
00:00:00.700
27 3 15 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car 6º X 3º As14 00:02:34.000 00:00:13.600
00:00:00.400
28 3 31 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS 9º A 8º As4 00:02:35.200 00:00:14.800
00:00:01.200
29 3 19 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook 10º A 9º As4 00:02:35.300 00:00:14.900
00:00:00.100
30 3 45 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza 1º N 1º As3 00:02:35.700 00:00:15.300
00:00:00.400
31 3 62 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Darío Vicente
David de la Puente
Citroën AX Sport 7º X 4º As14 00:02:35.800 00:00:15.400
00:00:00.100
32 2 15 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car 8º X 5º As14 00:02:35.800 00:00:15.400
00:00:00.000
33 3 58 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Peruyero
Aitor García
Citroën Saxo 16v 9º X 6º As14 00:02:35.800 00:00:15.400
00:00:00.000
34 2 27 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Maikel López
Cristian Gil
Peugeot 106 S16 11º A 10º As4 00:02:36.400 00:00:16.000
00:00:00.600
35 3 42 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye 10º X 7º As14 00:02:36.400 00:00:16.000
00:00:00.000
36 2 62 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Darío Vicente
David de la Puente
Citroën AX Sport 11º X 8º As14 00:02:37.100 00:00:16.700
00:00:00.700
37 2 49 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Martínez
José Luis Sánchez
Bmw M3 E36 12º X 2º As16 00:02:37.100 00:00:16.700
00:00:00.000
38 2 58 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Peruyero
Aitor García
Citroën Saxo 16v 13º X 9º As14 00:02:37.200 00:00:16.800
00:00:00.100
39 1 53 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Pardo
Rubén Cuenca
Peugeot 106 S16 12º A 11º As4 00:02:37.700 00:00:17.300
00:00:00.500
40 1 6 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Beteta
Abel García
Renault Clio R3 14º X 3º As15 00:02:37.900 00:00:17.500
00:00:00.200
41 3 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook 13º A 12º As4 00:02:38.000 00:00:17.600
00:00:00.100
42 3 57 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi 14º A 13º As4 00:02:38.100 00:00:17.700
00:00:00.100
43 3 55 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX 15º X 10º As14 00:02:38.200 00:00:17.800
00:00:00.100
44 2 9 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 15º A 2º As6 00:02:38.400 00:00:18.000
00:00:00.200
45 2 69 PaisComunidad GTM Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Iglesias
Pablo Fanjul
Fiat Uno Turbo 16º X 4º As15 00:02:38.600 00:00:18.200
00:00:00.200
46 1 26 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Ramos
Alberto González
Citroën C2 GT 16º A 14º As4 00:02:38.700 00:00:18.300
00:00:00.100
47 3 10 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 8º XT 8º As17 00:02:39.000 00:00:18.600
00:00:00.300
48 2 87 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye 2º N 1º As1 00:02:39.100 00:00:18.700
00:00:00.100
49 2 19 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook 17º A 15º As4 00:02:39.100 00:00:18.700
00:00:00.000
50 1 29 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaac López
Adrián Carneiro
Citroën Saxo 16v 18º A 16º As4 00:02:39.500 00:00:19.100
00:00:00.400
51 3 60 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi 17º X 11º As14 00:02:39.600 00:00:19.200
00:00:00.100
52 1 8 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 9º XT 9º As17 00:02:39.900 00:00:19.500
00:00:00.300
53 2 57 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi 19º A 17º As4 00:02:40.000 00:00:19.600
00:00:00.100
54 1 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16 18º X 12º As14 00:02:40.100 00:00:19.700
00:00:00.100
55 3 87 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye 3º N 2º As1 00:02:40.600 00:00:20.200
00:00:00.500
56 2 31 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS 20º A 18º As4 00:02:41.400 00:00:21.000
00:00:00.800
57 3 44 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v 19º X 13º As14 00:02:41.400 00:00:21.000
00:00:00.000
58 2 45 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza 4º N 2º As3 00:02:41.600 00:00:21.200
00:00:00.200
59 3 51 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i 20º X 3º As16 00:02:42.200 00:00:21.800
00:00:00.600
60 3 91 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 5º N 3º As1 00:02:42.300 00:00:21.900
00:00:00.100
61 2 60 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi 21º X 14º As14 00:02:42.600 00:00:22.200
00:00:00.300
62 1 62 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Darío Vicente
David de la Puente
Citroën AX Sport 22º X 15º As14 00:02:42.800 00:00:22.400
00:00:00.200
63 1 15 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Castro
Marcelino Vizcaya
Peugeot 106 Kit Car 23º X 16º As14 00:02:43.000 00:00:22.600
00:00:00.200
64 3 65 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye 24º X 17º As14 00:02:43.200 00:00:22.800
00:00:00.200
65 2 10 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10º XT 10º As17 00:02:43.800 00:00:23.400
00:00:00.600
66 1 42 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye 25º X 18º As14 00:02:43.900 00:00:23.500
00:00:00.100
67 2 32 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 1º SA 3º As6 00:02:44.000 00:00:23.600
00:00:00.100
68 1 58 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Peruyero
Aitor García
Citroën Saxo 16v 26º X 19º As14 00:02:44.700 00:00:24.300
00:00:00.700
69 2 47 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i 2º SA 4º As6 00:02:45.100 00:00:24.700
00:00:00.400
70 2 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook 21º A 19º As4 00:02:45.200 00:00:24.800
00:00:00.100
71 1 49 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Martínez
José Luis Sánchez
Bmw M3 E36 27º X 4º As16 00:02:45.900 00:00:25.500
00:00:00.700
72 2 91 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 6º N 4º As1 00:02:46.100 00:00:25.700
00:00:00.200
73 2 55 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX 28º X 20º As14 00:02:46.500 00:00:26.100
00:00:00.400
74 2 51 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i 29º X 5º As16 00:02:46.500 00:00:26.100
00:00:00.000
75 1 57 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Bernabé Gutiérrez
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi 22º A 20º As4 00:02:46.900 00:00:26.500
00:00:00.400
76 2 39 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye 30º X 21º As14 00:02:47.000 00:00:26.600
00:00:00.100
77 2 42 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor Argüelles
Omar González
Peugeot 106 Rallye 31º X 22º As14 00:02:48.000 00:00:27.600
00:00:01.000
78 1 19 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio José Díez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook 23º A 21º As4 00:02:48.100 00:00:27.700
00:00:00.100
79 2 65 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye 32º X 23º As14 00:02:48.100 00:00:27.700
00:00:00.000
80 1 66 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16 33º X 24º As14 00:02:48.300 00:00:27.900
00:00:00.200
81 1 10 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Sanmartín
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 11º XT 11º As17 00:02:48.400 00:00:28.000
00:00:00.100
82 1 27 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Maikel López
Cristian Gil
Peugeot 106 S16 24º A 22º As4 00:02:48.700 00:00:28.300
00:00:00.300
83 1 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Sierra
José Llada
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook 25º A 23º As4 00:02:48.800 00:00:28.400
00:00:00.100
84 1 45 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Ordiz
Julián de Dios
Subaru Impreza 7º N 3º As3 00:02:48.900 00:00:28.500
00:00:00.100
85 2 44 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v 34º X 25º As14 00:02:49.000 00:00:28.600
00:00:00.100
86 1 69 PaisComunidad GTM Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Iglesias
Pablo Fanjul
Fiat Uno Turbo 35º X 5º As15 00:02:49.300 00:00:28.900
00:00:00.300
87 1 65 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106 Rallye 36º X 26º As14 00:02:49.400 00:00:29.000
00:00:00.100
88 1 87 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye 8º N 5º As1 00:02:49.500 00:00:29.100
00:00:00.100
89 3 99 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi 3º SA 24º As4 00:02:49.600 00:00:29.200
00:00:00.100
90 1 23 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Pablo Sánchez
Citroën Saxo 16v Hankook 26º A 25º As4 00:02:49.600 00:00:29.200
00:00:00.000
91 3 93 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS 9º N 6º As1 00:02:49.700 00:00:29.300
00:00:00.100
92 1 9 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 27º A 5º As6 00:02:49.700 00:00:29.300
00:00:00.000
93 3 105 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni 10º N 7º As1 00:02:50.000 00:00:29.600
00:00:00.300
94 2 86 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16 11º N 8º As1 00:02:50.500 00:00:30.100
00:00:00.500
95 1 39 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye 37º X 27º As14 00:02:50.700 00:00:30.300
00:00:00.200
96 2 99 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi 4º SA 26º As4 00:02:50.700 00:00:30.300
00:00:00.000
97 3 64 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye 5º SA 27º As4 00:02:50.900 00:00:30.500
00:00:00.200
98 3 71 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v 28º A 28º As4 00:02:51.100 00:00:30.700
00:00:00.200
99 3 102 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni 1º AKC 1º As7 00:02:51.200 00:00:30.800
00:00:00.100
100 1 51 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 i 38º X 6º As16 00:02:51.500 00:00:31.100
00:00:00.300
101 1 31 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Arsenio Mateos
Cristina López
Peugeot 206 XS 29º A 29º As4 00:02:52.100 00:00:31.700
00:00:00.600
102 2 105 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni 12º N 9º As1 00:02:53.700 00:00:33.300
00:00:01.600
103 3 84 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye 6º SA 30º As4 00:02:53.800 00:00:33.400
00:00:00.100
104 1 32 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 7º SA 6º As6 00:02:54.000 00:00:33.600
00:00:00.200
105 2 102 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni 2º AKC 2º As7 00:02:54.900 00:00:34.500
00:00:00.900
106 1 55 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Hevia
Oscar Palacio
Citroën AX 39º X 28º As14 00:02:55.200 00:00:34.800
00:00:00.300
107 2 93 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS 13º N 10º As1 00:02:55.400 00:00:35.000
00:00:00.200
108 1 60 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez
Iván Llaneza
Citroën AX GTi 40º X 29º As14 00:02:55.600 00:00:35.200
00:00:00.200
109 1 91 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Omar Muñiz
Héctor Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 14º N 11º As1 00:02:55.900 00:00:35.500
00:00:00.300
110 1 99 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Rodríguez
Néstor García
Opel Corsa GSi 8º SA 31º As4 00:02:56.600 00:00:36.200
00:00:00.700
111 1 44 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Andrés
Joaquín González
Citroën Saxo 16v 41º X 30º As14 00:02:57.500 00:00:37.100
00:00:00.900
112 2 78 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicer Delgado
Alberto Gómez
Renault 5 GT Turbo 42º X 6º As15 00:02:57.700 00:00:37.300
00:00:00.200
113 2 84 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye 9º SA 32º As4 00:02:57.800 00:00:37.400
00:00:00.100
114 1 105 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo
Katherine Alvarez
Peugeot 106 XN Marangoni 15º N 12º As1 00:02:58.200 00:00:37.800
00:00:00.400
115 1 47 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Real
Pablo Real
Bmw 325 i 10º SA 7º As6 00:02:58.400 00:00:38.000
00:00:00.200
116 3 104 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni 3º AKC 3º As7 00:02:58.800 00:00:38.400
00:00:00.400
117 2 64 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye 11º SA 33º As4 00:03:00.000 00:00:39.600
00:00:01.200
118 1 86 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge García
Juan Pablo Rico
Peugeot 106 S16 16º N 13º As1 00:03:00.000 00:00:39.600
00:00:00.000
119 1 71 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v 30º A 34º As4 00:03:00.900 00:00:40.500
00:00:00.900
120 2 71 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Fernández
Antonio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo 16v 31º A 35º As4 00:03:01.000 00:00:40.600
00:00:00.100
121 1 102 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni 4º AKC 4º As7 00:03:02.100 00:00:41.700
00:00:01.100
122 1 93 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eros Palacios
Diego Sánchez
Citroën Saxo VTS 17º N 14º As1 00:03:02.900 00:00:42.500
00:00:00.800
123 1 64 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alexis Fernández
Miguel Rebollo
Peugeot 205 Rallye 12º SA 36º As4 00:03:03.100 00:00:42.700
00:00:00.200
124 1 78 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicer Delgado
Alberto Gómez
Renault 5 GT Turbo 43º X 7º As15 00:03:05.600 00:00:45.200
00:00:02.500
125 2 104 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni 5º AKC 5º As7 00:03:09.100 00:00:48.700
00:00:03.500
126 1 84 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye 13º SA 37º As4 00:03:09.600 00:00:49.200
00:00:00.500
127 1 104 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni 6º AKC 6º As7 00:03:12.700 00:00:52.300
00:00:03.100