Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Entrenamientos Libres Fase A
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Tiempo
1 14 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio BRC 05 Evo 1º CM 01:08.746 02:45.025
2 2 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad José Antonio López-Fombona Audi A4 ST 1º A2 1º Es13 01:11.352 02:45.890
3 12 PaisComunidad Martínez Sport Club PaisComunidad Iñigo Martínez BRC 05 Evo 2º CM 01:09.202 02:47.039
4 11 PaisComunidad Escudería Urbasa PaisComunidad Pedro Roca Silver Car S2 3º CM 01:09.856 02:48.379
5 16 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Pantxo Egózkue Speed Car GT R 4º CM 01:13.876 02:51.710
6 1 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Raúl Borreguero Audi A4 ST 2º A2 2º Es13 01:15.576 02:52.876
7 15 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Aritz Egozcue Silver Car S2 5º CM 01:18.379 02:52.948
8 5 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Pardeiro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º N 1º Es5 01:14.765 02:53.874
9 4 PaisComunidad Andinas Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio Aznar Audi A4 ST 3º A2 3º Es13 01:14.638 02:55.819
10 17 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad José Fermín Busta BRC 05 Evo 6º CM 01:14.065 02:56.383
11 25 PaisComunidad Riera Racing PaisComunidad Xavier Riera Bmw 320 ST 4º A2 4º Es13 01:17.327 02:57.873
12 20 PaisComunidad Muñoz Racing Club PaisComunidad Rubén Nogueiras Silver Car S2 7º CM 01:16.568 02:58.520
13 19 PaisComunidad C. D. Adal Sport PaisComunidad Juan Antonio Castillo Silver Car S2 8º CM 01:16.786 02:59.116
14 8 PaisComunidad Motor Club Almendralejo PaisComunidad Eduardo Noriego Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2º N 2º Es5 01:17.339 02:59.446
15 29 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Julio César Castrillo Hyundai Accent WRC 1º A 1º Es10 01:16.859 03:01.272
16 34 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3º N 3º Es5 01:16.527 03:03.540
17 41 PaisComunidad Nalón Auto Sport PaisComunidad Marcos Marzoa Renault Megane 1º X 1º As15 01:18.178 03:03.929
18 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad José Ramón Rodríguez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2º A 2º Es10 01:19.123 03:05.394
19 9 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad Juan José Abia Ferrari 360 Modena 1º GT 1º Es17 01:21.610 03:06.367
20 6 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad Manuel Maldonado Seat Ibiza Kit Car 3º A 1º Es8 01:21.584 03:07.002
21 22 PaisComunidad Escudería 1000 Lagos PaisComunidad Pere Morera Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 2º GT 2º Es17 01:21.600 03:07.483
22 35 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez Renault Clio Sport 4º N 1º Es3 01:20.762 03:07.497
23 30 PaisComunidad Riera Racing PaisComunidad Xavier Riera Jr. Bmw 320 d 4º A 2º Es8 01:21.403 03:07.941
24 27 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Granda Citroën ZX Kit Car 2º X 2º As15 01:23.534 03:08.060
25 21 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Carlos Rodríguez Silver Car 1º CM1 01:22.309 03:09.139
26 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Urbasa PaisComunidad José Antonio Varela Silver Car S2 9º CM 01:20.890 03:09.171
27 3 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Angel Castro Seat Toledo GT 3º GT 3º Es17 01:21.983 03:10.354
28 26 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad José Antonio Menéndez Seat León Supercopa 5º A2 5º Es13 01:23.111 03:12.117
29 39 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alejandro Martínez Peugeot 205 F2000 3º X 3º As15 01:22.619 03:12.234
30 33 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Arsenio Mateos Peugeot 206 XS 5º A 1º Es7 01:25.821 03:12.917
31 10 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Gregorio Castro Porsche 911 GT 4º GT 4º Es17 01:24.602 03:17.345
32 36 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Rafael Serratosa Porsche 911 1º H 1º Es16 01:25.051 03:22.374
33 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Ourense PaisComunidad José María Martínez Renault Megane Trophy 6º A2 1º Es15 01:27.977 03:24.517
34 28 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad José Carlos Lirola Bmw M3 6º A 1º Es9 01:30.965 03:27.117
35 46 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Oscar Rodríguez Opel Corsa GSi 1º SA 1º As4 01:29.659 03:28.595
36 44 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alberto Carrizo Bmw 325 E30 2º SA 1º As6 01:39.560 03:29.320
37 37 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Antonio Noguera Lotus Elan 2º H 2º Es16 01:28.993 03:31.203
38 40 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Héctor Argüelles Renault 11 Turbo 4º X 4º As15 01:31.554 03:32.725
39 45 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad Angel Luis Puig Lancia Delta HF 3º SA 2º As6 01:30.866 03:35.932
40 43 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Javier Martínez Hyundai Pony 5º X 1º As14 01:34.661 03:41.657
41 47 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Roberto Rodríguez Citroën AX GT 1º SN 1º As1 01:43.578 04:06.192